Ranking III ligi po 17 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-16)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 45 6 141 64
2 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 43 8 138 53
3 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 41 7 130 51
4 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 41 7 129 52
5 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 41 10 132 56
6 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 40 11 134 71
7 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 39 12 130 58
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 36 12 119 64
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 34 17 126 71
10 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 34 17 121 74
11 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 33 20 119 82
12 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 30 14 102 64
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 29 13 105 57
14 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 29 22 109 85
15 Borys Marek Vabank 28 15 104 66
16 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 27 21 107 86
17 Skibior Damian Kanzas 25 17 89 75
18 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 25 26 101 94
19 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 24 20 94 86
20 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 24 27 97 98
21 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 23 25 85 97
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 22 18 84 67
23 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 21 21 78 79
24 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 21 29 91 102
25 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 20 16 76 71
26 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 19 2 59 17
27 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 19 32 89 112
28 Marciniak Iza Dragon 19 32 88 119
29 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 19 32 79 120
30 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 17 23 70 90
31 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 17 30 81 107
32 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 17 34 76 120
33 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 16 20 59 74
34 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 15 36 79 123
35 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 31 58 108
36 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 12 27 50 91
37 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 12 33 64 111
38 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 11 16 40 63
39 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 10 28 47 94
40 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 8 22 45 71
42 Abel Łukasz Nastal 8 41 58 130
43 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 7 5 24 22
44 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 7 8 29 28
45 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 7 12 28 44
46 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 6 19 31 63
47 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 10 26 35
48 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 4 26 24 84
49 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 47 42 144
50 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 3 5 11 20
51 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 14 13 43
52 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
53 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 6 3 21
55 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 11 8 35
56 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
57 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót