Ranking II ligi po 17 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-16)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 47 4 148 40
2 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 47 4 146 44
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 45 6 139 35
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 44 7 140 49
5 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 38 10 126 62
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 36 15 126 73
7 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 32 8 104 41
8 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 31 10 99 45
9 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 31 11 104 52
10 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 31 20 110 88
11 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
12 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 30 5 98 38
13 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 30 15 106 70
14 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 29 22 113 84
15 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 27 17 98 70
16 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 25 19 95 77
17 Pyć Piotr Toma 25 23 100 88
18 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 24 21 89 83
19 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 24 24 81 94
20 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 23 20 85 85
21 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 23 22 95 87
22 Laudański Piotr Korad 22 23 81 83
23 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 22 23 80 93
24 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 21 30 84 105
25 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 20 18 75 67
26 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 20 29 89 111
27 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 19 19 80 73
28 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 18 24 81 85
29 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 17 15 65 59
30 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 17 22 73 81
31 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 16 17 56 64
32 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 15 12 59 50
33 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 15 33 71 113
34 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 14 37 59 125
35 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
36 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 13 17 57 61
37 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 12 9 44 38
38 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 12 12 45 46
39 Korus Piotr Korad 12 28 61 88
40 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 10 0 30 3
41 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 9 17 43 57
42 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 8 8 32 31
43 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
44 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 19 35 60
45 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 7 25 43 84
46 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
47 Krysiak Kamil Korad 5 24 37 74
48 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 5 46 41 144
49 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 4 6 14 24
50 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 4 23 25 72
51 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 3 6 10 20
52 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 3 9 16 31
53 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 3 12 18 40
54 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 3 14 13 43
55 Skowroński Michał GOK Lutomiersk 2 1 6 4
56 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 4 9 12
57 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
58 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 6 8 21
59 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 2 28 12 86
60 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 2 34 24 106
61 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 1 3 3
62 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
63 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 6 4 18
64 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 1 6 3 18
65 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 1 8 9 24
66 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 12 11 36
67 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 3 0 9
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
69 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21
konrad


«« powrót