Ranking I ligi po 17 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-16)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 49 2 149 23
2 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 43 2 133 24
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 43 8 138 62
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 39 7 122 45
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 35 10 111 49
6 Rejze Robert Energetyk 33 18 118 75
7 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 32 17 107 70
8 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 31 15 111 63
9 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 31 17 109 72
10 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 30 17 104 72
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 29 17 99 66
12 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 29 20 99 85
13 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 29 22 100 99
14 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 27 24 104 88
15 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 26 2 81 26
16 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 26 12 87 60
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 26 20 103 75
18 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 26 22 94 85
19 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 25 16 95 63
20 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 25 24 91 86
21 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
22 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 21 1 65 12
23 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 21 18 79 62
24 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 21 30 82 112
25 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
26 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 20 27 78 101
27 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 20 31 89 112
28 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 19 32 78 119
29 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 17 10 64 45
30 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 16 29 70 98
31 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 16 34 68 114
32 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 15 30 72 103
33 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 14 15 60 61
34 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 14 33 62 119
35 Sokołowski Witold Falco 12 20 51 73
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 12 22 55 77
36 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
38 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 11 8 39 33
39 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 10 33 49 106
40 Piotrowski Tomasz Energetyk 9 0 27 6
41 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
42 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 9 33 52 107
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 7 8 27 34
44 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 7 13 30 42
45 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 7 19 29 62
46 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 7 35 43 113
47 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 15 27 49
48 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 5 0 15 4
49 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 27 32 82
51 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 3 0 9 0
52 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 3 10 18 32
53 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 36 33 109
54 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 2 10 15 32
55 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
56 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 14 17 42
57 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
58 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 13 5 39
59 Będzyński Dariusz Jusport 1 0 2 0 6
60 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
61 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
62 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 5 0 15
konrad


«« powrót