Ranking IV ligi po 19 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-24)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Michalski Marcin Atos 52 5 161 39
2 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 49 8 157 47
3 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 47 10 153 63
4 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 47 10 150 56
5 Kubicki Robert Bastion 46 11 144 60
6 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 44 13 142 63
7 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 43 11 143 58
8 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 40 17 141 68
9 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 39 18 132 84
10 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 38 16 118 71
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 37 20 130 78
12 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 35 19 125 84
13 Majda Jan Wimaran 35 21 123 85
14 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 34 23 122 86
15 Sobczak Edward Atos 34 23 119 89
16 Budkowski Jan Atos 33 21 111 93
17 Szafrański Witold Impact 32 12 110 53
18 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 32 25 126 94
19 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 32 25 122 99
20 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 32 34 118 96
21 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 29 20 108 77
22 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 28 26 107 102
23 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 27 30 99 113
24 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 26 21 92 77
25 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 26 22 93 88
26 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 24 8 82 35
27 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 20 4 64 24
28 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 19 32 83 115
29 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 17 33 72 108
30 Cywiński Filip Impact 15 18 55 63
31 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 15 22 65 74
32 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 15 27 68 94
33 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 12 17 45 62
34 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 12 31 64 104
35 Król Maciej Impact 11 16 44 57
36 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 11 17 45 62
37 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 11 43 50 142
38 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 10 20 41 64
39 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 10 21 45 72
40 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 10 40 44 132
41 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 28 36 89
42 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 8 13 37 44
43 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 8 33 36 107
44 Stawiński Lech Maximus 8 39 40 126
45 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 7 24 37 77
46 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 7 32 45 102
47 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 7 34 38 113
48 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 9 15 29
49 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 2 8 12 25
50 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 2 8 11 25
51 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 30 17 92
52 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 1 0 3 0
53 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 6 8 20
54 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 1 26 12 78
55 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 1 50 15 151
56 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
57 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 0 2 2 6
58 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
59 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
60 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 6 1 18
konrad


«« powrót