Ranking III ligi po 19 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-24)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 47 7 149 69
2 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 47 7 148 55
3 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 47 10 152 64
4 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 45 9 143 61
5 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 45 12 146 64
6 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 44 13 145 63
7 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 43 14 146 83
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 42 12 137 71
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 40 17 144 78
10 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 39 18 137 78
11 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 37 22 133 89
12 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 33 15 121 67
13 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 33 21 125 93
14 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 33 24 121 93
15 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 31 16 108 70
16 Borys Marek Vabank 31 18 117 78
17 Skibior Damian Kanzas 29 19 103 86
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 27 29 109 109
19 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 27 30 111 107
20 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 25 32 103 113
21 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 24 22 96 92
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 24 22 91 81
23 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 24 30 97 112
24 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 23 4 72 24
25 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 23 34 103 123
26 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 22 23 83 87
27 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 21 18 81 78
28 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 21 21 75 81
29 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 21 36 87 133
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 20 37 96 135
31 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 19 34 91 120
32 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 18 27 76 103
33 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 18 39 94 137
34 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 17 31 70 111
35 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 16 41 85 140
36 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 13 35 68 118
37 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 12 33 55 109
38 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 11 19 41 72
39 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 32 50 106
40 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 10 8 38 34
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 10 23 51 75
42 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 12 41 42
43 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
44 Abel Łukasz Nastal 9 43 63 136
45 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 8 12 31 45
46 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 7 23 36 76
47 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 6 12 30 42
48 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 5 52 47 160
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 4 26 24 84
50 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 3 5 11 20
51 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 18 14 55
52 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
53 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 7 4 24
55 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 11 8 35
56 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
57 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót