Ranking II ligi po 19 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-24)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 52 5 164 49
2 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 51 6 160 53
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 49 8 156 56
4 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 49 8 154 44
5 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 41 13 137 73
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 40 17 140 82
7 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 36 5 116 40
8 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 36 12 121 56
9 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 35 12 111 55
10 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 35 16 123 74
11 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 35 22 125 100
12 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 34 10 112 48
13 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 32 18 115 78
14 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 32 25 127 96
15 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
16 Pyć Piotr Toma 30 24 117 97
17 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 29 21 109 86
18 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 28 26 95 102
19 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 27 24 111 95
20 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 26 25 99 97
21 Laudański Piotr Korad 26 25 94 97
22 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 25 32 98 118
23 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 24 20 88 78
24 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 24 27 92 107
25 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 23 25 90 100
26 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 22 19 89 75
27 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 22 30 97 116
28 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 21 27 93 97
29 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 20 16 75 65
30 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 18 25 79 90
31 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 17 13 66 53
32 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 16 18 57 67
33 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 16 41 67 138
34 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 15 36 75 122
35 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 14 10 50 41
36 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 14 19 60 69
37 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 13 0 39 7
38 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
39 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 13 14 52 54
40 Korus Piotr Korad 13 30 66 96
41 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 11 20 51 66
42 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 10 38 37
43 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
44 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 22 38 69
45 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 7 25 43 84
46 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
47 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 5 25 29 78
48 Krysiak Kamil Korad 5 29 42 89
49 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 5 52 45 162
50 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 4 8 15 30
51 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 4 11 21 38
52 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 14 22 46
53 Skowroński Michał GOK Lutomiersk 3 3 11 10
54 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 5 12 16
55 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 3 6 10 20
56 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 3 15 13 46
57 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 3 33 17 102
58 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 3 36 28 114
59 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
60 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 6 8 21
61 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 1 3 3
62 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
63 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 6 4 18
64 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 1 8 9 24
65 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 1 9 4 27
66 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 15 11 45
67 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 3 0 9
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
69 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21
konrad


«« powrót