Ranking I ligi po 19 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-24)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 55 2 167 27
2 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 52 2 160 25
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 48 9 154 67
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 46 9 147 53
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 39 12 123 58
6 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 37 17 127 76
7 Rejze Robert Energetyk 36 21 128 86
8 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 35 17 125 71
9 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 34 21 117 84
10 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 34 21 116 96
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 33 19 113 76
12 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 33 20 114 83
13 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 32 12 105 66
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 31 21 120 80
15 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 31 26 116 97
16 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 31 26 111 113
17 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 30 27 112 101
18 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 29 18 108 70
19 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 27 28 100 99
20 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 26 2 81 26
21 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
22 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 23 2 72 15
23 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 23 19 87 67
24 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 23 30 90 114
25 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 22 11 80 51
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 22 35 99 125
27 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 22 35 90 129
28 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
29 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 19 32 80 111
30 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 19 38 80 137
31 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 18 17 73 68
32 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 17 34 79 117
33 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 17 39 77 137
34 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 17 39 76 129
35 Piotrowski Tomasz Energetyk 15 0 45 9
36 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 24 62 86
36 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 13 9 47 37
38 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 13 16 50 55
39 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 24 60 85
40 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 12 37 59 120
41 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
42 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 10 11 38 45
43 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 10 22 39 76
44 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 10 41 61 131
45 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
46 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 7 35 43 113
47 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 6 12 27 41
48 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 15 27 49
49 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 5 0 15 4
50 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
51 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 27 32 82
52 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 44 39 133
53 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 3 0 9 0
54 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 3 10 18 32
55 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
56 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 14 17 42
57 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 5 7 15
58 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 16 6 48
59 Będzyński Dariusz Jusport 1 0 2 0 6
60 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
61 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
62 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 8 0 24
konrad


«« powrót