Ranking V ligi po 25 kolejce
(data: 2017-04-18)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 65 4 195 23
2 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 62 7 193 35
3 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz BSA Rodzina 59 3 180 17
4 Skowroński Marek OSP Kudrowice 1 56 7 171 47
5 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 56 13 181 63
6 Klimek Józef OSP Kudrowice 1 55 8 173 44
7 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 51 18 167 85
8 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 49 2 149 17
9 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 48 18 158 89
10 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 47 5 145 26
11 Czuj Władysław Onninen Brzeziny 46 10 145 56
12 Klimek Tomasz OSP Kudrowice 1 46 21 143 97
13 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 44 16 147 62
14 Klim Wojciech Onninen Brzeziny 43 13 145 59
15 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 43 21 144 88
16 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 4 41 10 131 43
17 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 4 41 10 129 46
18 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 41 23 143 96
19 Jędrzejka Dariusz OFF+ 41 25 149 90
20 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 40 28 144 123
21 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 39 28 134 110
22 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 38 12 119 62
23 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 38 24 128 105
24 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 37 17 129 65
25 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 33 27 123 102
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 33 28 130 107
27 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 32 33 122 125
28 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 30 23 111 94
29 Chromiak Dawid OSP Kudrowice 2 30 33 118 113
30 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 2 29 38 109 134
31 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 29 40 102 139
32 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 28 40 118 136
33 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 27 13 93 62
34 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 27 31 110 108
35 Czekalski Kamil OSP Kudrowice 2 25 12 86 50
36 Kowalska Magdalena Kormah 25 23 91 94
37 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 24 20 91 74
38 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 24 23 90 86
39 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 24 40 108 139
40 Pychyński Michał SSN Start 22 12 78 49
41 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 22 17 80 67
42 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 2 22 18 83 73
43 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 22 23 83 83
44 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 21 4 66 25
45 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen Brzeziny 21 9 70 45
46 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 21 15 74 49
47 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 21 35 85 123
48 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 21 43 81 145
49 Filipczak Jacek Onninen Brzeziny 20 1 60 12
50 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN Start 20 2 64 10
51 Walak Dariusz DK Plichtów 18 6 60 29
52 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 17 23 66 79
53 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 17 25 68 81
54 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 17 37 81 125
55 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 16 8 56 35
56 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 16 14 62 52
57 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 16 52 65 173
58 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 15 36 65 119
59 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 15 39 63 133
60 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 13 18 51 61
61 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 13 32 69 102
62 Petrus Roman KNZ 12 5 40 26
63 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 12 26 50 86
64 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 12 48 57 162
65 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 11 32 51 102
66 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 11 36 47 119
67 Kasim Khan BSA Rodzina 10 8 38 34
68 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 10 10 35 36
69 Kubiak Paweł DK Plichtów 10 15 41 51
70 Kal Wiesław DK Plichtów 10 20 36 70
71 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 10 23 45 76
72 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 10 25 52 86
73 Albiński Paweł Old Double 10 39 46 129
74 Jochman Roman Onninen Brzeziny 9 3 28 10
75 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 9 8 34 27
76 Skoczylas Tomasz BSA Rodzina 9 14 35 52
77 Brylski Jerzy Chojny Zatorze 9 16 33 54
78 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 9 28 46 91
79 Kłosiński Marek Pałac Młodzieży 4 9 42 49 132
80 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN Start 8 0 24 0
81 Piątkowski Marek Onninen Brzeziny 8 2 25 12
82 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 8 5 26 22
83 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen Brzeziny 8 7 32 29
84 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 8 20 34 67
85 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 7 5 28 19
86 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 7 11 26 37
87 Jop Józef DK Relax 7 12 29 41
88 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 8 22 28
89 Brancewicz Wacław PM Piątka 6 27 29 89
90 Rogoziński Ryszard SSN Start 5 6 21 21
91 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 5 12 17 42
92 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 5 15 24 50
93 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 5 22 24 70
94 Gocałek Jarosław Chojny Zatorze 5 24 25 75
95 Haniecki Damian OFF+ 4 0 12 3
96 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 4 9 17 30
97 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 4 26 29 82
98 Brak Sławomir SSN Start 3 0 9 1
99 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 3 2 9 9
100 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 3 53 35 161
101 Susik Krzysztof Onninen Brzeziny 2 3 8 10
102 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN Start 2 12 8 36
103 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 1 2 3 6
104 Cichoń Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
105 Rzepecka Julia Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
106 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 1 4 5 12
107 Kasior Andrzej OSP Kudrowice 1 1 5 7 15
108 Szymer Miłosz DK Plichtów 1 5 4 15
109 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 1 5 3 16
110 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 1 9 5 27
111 Łagutko Kamil PM Piątka 1 19 10 57
112 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 1 39 8 117
113 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 1 43 10 131
114 Doliński Dawid Onninen Brzeziny 0 1 0 3
115 Piątkowski Błażej Onninen Brzeziny 0 2 1 6
116 Stopczyk Marcin SSN Start 0 2 0 6
117 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 9 2 27
118 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 10 2 30
119 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 12 1 36
119 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 19 6 57
120 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 32 6 96
121 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 35 6 105
konrad


«« powrót