Ranking III ligi po 22 kolejce
(data: 2017-04-18)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 54 9 171 66
2 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 53 7 167 72
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 53 13 171 72
4 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 51 12 164 77
5 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 51 15 172 84
6 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 51 15 172 95
7 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 49 17 164 75
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 47 16 153 89
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 47 19 169 87
10 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 46 20 161 91
11 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 42 26 153 103
12 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 40 23 149 102
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 38 19 140 81
14 Borys Marek Vabank 37 20 136 92
15 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 36 19 124 83
16 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 36 30 137 113
17 Skibior Damian Kanzas 34 20 120 91
18 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 32 4 99 32
19 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 32 33 127 125
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 32 34 131 126
21 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 30 36 123 130
22 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 29 34 114 128
23 Gossa Marek Raven Club 27 28 105 102
24 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 26 25 93 95
25 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 25 24 102 100
26 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 25 32 94 122
27 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 25 41 116 146
28 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 23 19 87 83
29 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 23 39 110 141
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 23 43 115 157
31 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 22 29 91 105
32 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 21 45 105 157
33 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 21 45 97 160
34 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 20 32 85 121
35 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 18 36 76 126
36 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 18 48 96 162
37 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 15 9 54 44
38 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 14 39 73 130
39 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 12 27 58 89
40 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 11 12 47 43
41 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 11 22 41 81
42 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 32 50 106
43 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 17 37 61
44 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
45 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 27 49 88
46 Abel Łukasz Nastal 9 52 68 163
47 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 7 13 33 46
48 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 5 34 30 109
49 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 5 61 53 187
50 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 2 12 8
51 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 3 5 11 20
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 21 15 64
53 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 7 7 26
55 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
56 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 14 8 44
57 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
58 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót