Ranking II ligi po 22 kolejce
(data: 2017-04-18)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 61 5 191 55
2 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 60 6 187 57
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 56 10 176 54
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 54 12 173 74
5 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 50 13 164 76
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 45 18 157 86
7 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 42 5 134 44
8 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 41 13 137 61
9 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 41 15 131 65
10 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 41 25 147 112
11 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 39 18 139 85
12 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 39 20 140 93
13 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 37 11 122 52
14 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 36 30 144 114
15 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 35 28 116 113
16 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 34 22 124 91
17 Pyć Piotr Toma 34 26 133 105
18 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 32 25 128 102
19 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
20 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 29 31 114 116
21 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 28 22 101 89
22 Laudański Piotr Korad 27 27 100 104
23 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 27 33 104 123
24 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 26 34 105 130
25 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 25 19 98 76
26 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 25 29 100 113
27 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 25 36 110 137
28 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 23 29 98 103
29 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 23 34 105 121
30 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 21 20 80 77
31 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 19 17 74 66
32 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 18 1 56 14
33 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 18 18 67 71
34 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 18 19 63 70
35 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 18 42 89 141
36 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 18 48 78 161
37 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 17 23 69 79
38 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 15 12 53 47
39 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 15 19 63 69
40 Korus Piotr Korad 15 34 76 110
41 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
42 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 12 39 43
43 Krysiak Kamil Korad 9 31 56 97
44 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 8 28 50 95
45 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 8 58 59 181
46 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
47 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 27 38 84
48 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 6 13 25 47
49 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
50 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 5 16 19 52
51 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 5 25 29 78
52 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 4 6 15 19
53 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 4 11 21 38
54 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 14 22 46
55 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 4 41 25 126
56 Skowroński Michał GOK Lutomiersk 3 3 11 10
57 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 3 6 10 20
58 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 3 9 17 29
59 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 3 42 30 132
60 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
61 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 6 8 21
62 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
63 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 4 5 12
64 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 9 5 27
65 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 1 12 5 36
66 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 18 11 54
67 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 3 0 9
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
69 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21
konrad


«« powrót