Ranking I ligi po 22 kolejce
(data: 2017-04-18)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 64 2 194 31
2 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 61 2 187 26
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 55 11 178 77
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 52 12 169 64
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 47 13 149 64
6 Rejze Robert Energetyk 43 23 150 94
7 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 42 21 146 94
8 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 40 21 143 85
9 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 40 22 137 95
10 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 40 24 134 108
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 38 20 130 79
12 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 37 16 125 83
13 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 36 20 132 84
14 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 36 27 132 104
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 36 30 133 116
16 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 35 26 137 101
17 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 35 27 128 106
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 34 32 125 134
19 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 33 30 120 110
20 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 28 14 99 66
21 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 26 2 81 26
22 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 26 25 102 87
23 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 26 40 107 149
24 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
25 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 24 38 101 140
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 24 42 107 150
27 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 24 42 98 150
28 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 23 2 72 15
29 Piotrowski Tomasz Energetyk 21 0 63 14
30 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 21 23 89 88
31 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 21 36 92 128
32 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 21 39 95 135
33 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 44 94 152
34 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
35 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 19 46 86 154
36 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 17 11 60 50
36 Sokołowski Witold Falco 17 27 75 100
38 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 17 38 75 127
39 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 14 24 60 81
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 14 27 53 97
41 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 24 60 85
42 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 10 15 41 57
44 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 10 46 64 146
45 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
46 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 9 36 50 117
47 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 8 0 24 5
48 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 7 11 31 35
49 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 20 36 67
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 7 33 40 101
51 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 18 27 58
52 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 5 0 15 4
53 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
54 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 5 52 47 158
55 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 4 9 18 29
56 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
57 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 14 17 42
58 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 2 19 11 57
59 Będzyński Dariusz Jusport 1 0 2 0 6
60 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
61 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
62 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 12 0 36
konrad


«« powrót