Ranking IV ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2017-05-10)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Michalski Marcin Atos 66 6 205 44
2 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 62 10 198 58
3 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 60 12 189 74
4 Kubicki Robert Bastion 59 13 185 70
5 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 56 16 181 79
6 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 55 14 181 68
7 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 52 14 171 78
8 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 51 21 177 84
9 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 50 19 158 91
10 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 50 22 167 104
11 Majda Jan Wimaran 44 27 153 113
12 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 44 28 159 109
13 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 44 28 155 110
14 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 42 27 155 115
15 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 42 30 158 115
16 Sobczak Edward Atos 42 30 146 111
17 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 41 22 145 91
18 Szafrański Witold Impact 40 16 139 71
19 Budkowski Jan Atos 40 29 142 125
20 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 39 33 150 126
21 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 38 31 140 123
22 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 38 43 144 129
23 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 36 26 126 104
24 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 35 34 125 132
25 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 31 32 115 120
26 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 30 11 103 49
27 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 26 40 110 143
28 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 22 30 93 102
29 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 21 6 69 30
30 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 20 37 91 127
31 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 18 21 69 81
32 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 17 33 72 108
33 Cywiński Filip Impact 16 23 64 78
34 Król Maciej Impact 15 23 62 81
35 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 15 28 63 98
36 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 14 35 74 116
37 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 13 21 53 74
38 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 13 32 55 101
39 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 13 32 49 104
40 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 13 56 63 185
41 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 12 44 51 144
42 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 10 19 46 65
43 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 10 43 53 144
44 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 10 43 53 137
45 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 8 31 44 99
46 Stawiński Lech Maximus 8 48 43 153
47 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 7 32 45 102
48 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 5 5 22 19
49 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 3 8 15 27
50 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 9 15 29
51 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 3 13 18 42
52 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 8 12 26
53 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 2 9 11 28
54 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 33 18 101
55 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 2 40 17 121
56 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 1 65 17 196
57 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
58 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
59 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
60 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 9 1 27
konrad


«« powrót