Ranking III ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2017-05-10)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 59 7 185 78
2 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 58 11 183 73
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 58 14 187 75
4 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 56 13 180 84
5 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 56 16 188 103
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 54 18 185 95
7 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 53 19 177 86
8 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 51 21 178 98
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 50 22 181 102
10 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 49 20 164 103
11 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 46 23 167 109
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 44 30 165 119
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 41 22 154 96
14 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 41 31 154 119
15 Borys Marek Vabank 40 23 147 103
16 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 39 22 136 95
17 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 37 5 116 35
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 37 34 143 130
19 Skibior Damian Kanzas 35 22 125 97
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 35 37 142 138
21 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 35 37 139 137
22 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 31 35 122 133
23 Gossa Marek Raven Club 30 31 115 113
24 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 29 28 106 107
25 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 28 35 105 134
26 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 27 25 108 105
27 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 26 46 125 162
28 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 25 29 100 107
29 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 25 40 116 147
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 25 47 124 173
31 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 25 47 118 167
32 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 24 48 110 173
33 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 23 22 90 92
34 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 20 33 85 124
35 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 20 52 109 175
36 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 19 41 84 141
37 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 16 11 60 52
38 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 14 35 63 118
39 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 14 39 73 130
40 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 15 57 56
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 13 32 65 105
42 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 12 20 50 76
43 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 11 25 43 90
44 Abel Łukasz Nastal 10 57 72 179
45 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
46 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 27 49 88
47 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 7 13 33 46
48 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 6 66 57 203
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 5 37 33 118
50 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 5 15 17
51 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 3 8 12 29
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 24 18 73
53 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 7 7 26
55 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
56 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 17 10 53
57 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
58 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót