Ranking II ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2017-05-10)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 66 6 208 60
2 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 66 6 205 58
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 62 10 194 57
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 60 12 191 80
5 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 55 14 179 84
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 51 18 175 91
7 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 48 5 152 47
8 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 47 13 155 63
9 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 46 16 146 70
10 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 44 28 159 123
11 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 42 21 152 97
12 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 42 22 149 100
13 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 39 33 155 125
14 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 37 11 122 52
15 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 37 25 134 103
16 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 37 32 122 129
17 Pyć Piotr Toma 36 27 140 109
18 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 34 25 134 103
19 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 33 33 129 127
20 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
21 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 30 20 115 79
22 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 29 24 105 95
23 Laudański Piotr Korad 28 29 104 111
24 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 28 35 113 135
25 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 27 39 111 141
26 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 27 40 119 150
27 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 25 21 93 83
28 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 25 29 100 113
29 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 25 33 108 117
30 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 23 34 105 121
31 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 22 3 72 21
32 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 21 21 76 84
33 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 20 26 81 88
34 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 19 20 76 75
35 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 19 21 78 78
36 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 19 53 84 178
37 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 18 19 63 70
38 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 18 45 91 150
39 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 15 12 53 47
40 Korus Piotr Korad 15 34 76 110
41 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
42 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 10 15 44 54
43 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 10 32 62 108
44 Krysiak Kamil Korad 10 36 66 112
45 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 10 62 66 196
46 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 7 13 28 48
47 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
48 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 7 20 27 64
49 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 30 39 93
50 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 6 7 22 22
51 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
52 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 5 25 29 78
53 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 4 8 14 28
54 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 4 11 21 38
55 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 14 22 46
56 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 4 47 25 144
57 Wiankowski Damian GOK Lutomiersk 3 0 9 1
58 Skowroński Michał GOK Lutomiersk 3 3 11 10
59 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 3 8 11 27
60 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 3 9 17 29
61 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 3 48 33 150
62 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
63 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 2 12 8 36
64 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
65 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 4 5 12
66 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 9 5 27
67 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 24 11 72
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
69 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 6 2 18
70 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21


«« powrót