Ranking I ligi po 24 kolejce
(data: 2017-05-10)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 70 2 212 34
2 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 67 2 205 27
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 58 14 192 90
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 57 13 186 72
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 51 15 163 73
6 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 48 21 164 96
7 Rejze Robert Energetyk 47 25 164 102
8 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 45 22 160 91
9 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 44 24 151 106
10 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 44 26 148 114
11 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 41 27 146 111
12 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 40 22 146 92
13 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 40 29 146 112
14 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 39 20 138 95
15 Konecki Adam Adamex 39 22 136 85
16 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 38 34 143 130
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 37 30 146 113
18 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 36 33 130 122
19 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 36 36 132 148
20 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 32 16 112 74
21 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 29 25 111 90
22 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 29 43 118 160
23 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 26 2 81 26
24 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 26 40 110 142
25 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 26 42 110 152
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 26 46 117 165
27 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 26 46 107 164
28 Piotrowski Tomasz Energetyk 24 0 72 15
29 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
30 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 24 39 102 139
31 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 23 2 72 15
32 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 23 48 100 165
33 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 22 25 94 96
34 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 47 95 161
35 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
36 Sokołowski Witold Falco 19 31 84 112
36 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 19 42 85 139
38 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 18 13 65 56
39 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 27 69 93
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 16 31 62 112
41 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 24 60 85
42 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 12 47 70 151
43 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
44 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 11 17 45 64
45 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
46 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 9 24 47 81
47 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 9 36 50 117
48 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 8 0 24 5
49 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 8 38 47 116
50 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 7 14 33 44
51 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 18 27 58
52 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 6 54 51 164
53 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 5 0 15 4
54 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
55 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 4 9 18 29
56 Piechnik Roman WHSZ 3 0 9 4
57 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
58 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 17 17 51
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 2 22 12 66
60 Będzyński Dariusz Jusport 1 0 2 0 6
61 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
62 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
63 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 15 0 45
konrad


«« powrót