Ranking III ligi po zakończeniu rundy wiosennej (26 kolejek)
(data: 2017-05-22)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 64 8 202 84
2 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 64 11 201 82
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 64 14 205 79
4 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 59 19 198 112
5 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 58 17 193 98
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 58 20 199 105
7 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 56 22 199 108
8 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 56 22 194 109
9 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 56 22 189 96
10 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 53 22 178 112
11 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 50 25 180 121
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 49 31 182 128
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 45 24 169 107
14 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 45 33 169 128
15 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 44 23 153 104
16 Borys Marek Vabank 42 26 155 116
17 Skibior Damian Kanzas 39 24 140 105
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 39 38 155 144
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 38 40 152 148
20 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 37 5 116 35
21 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 36 42 148 154
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 33 34 127 126
23 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 32 37 125 140
24 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 31 32 117 119
25 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 30 30 117 117
26 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 30 39 115 149
27 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 29 42 128 159
28 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 28 50 135 178
29 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 27 27 110 111
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 27 51 134 185
31 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 27 51 131 179
32 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 24 27 99 108
33 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 24 54 122 185
34 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 24 54 119 191
35 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 21 35 91 131
36 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 21 45 92 157
37 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 18 15 72 66
38 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 17 38 72 130
39 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 16 40 79 135
40 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 14 22 57 83
41 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 14 25 52 91
42 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 14 34 69 111
43 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 15 57 56
44 Abel Łukasz Nastal 11 62 79 198
45 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
46 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 27 49 88
47 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 8 13 36 46
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 6 6 23 21
49 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 6 69 58 212
50 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 5 37 33 118
51 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 3 8 12 29
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 30 19 91
53 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 7 7 26
55 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
56 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 17 10 53
57 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
58 Kostecki Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 3 2 9
59 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót