Ranking II ligi po zakończeniu rundy wiosennej (26 kolejek)
(data: 2017-05-22)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 72 6 223 62
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 71 7 225 65
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 66 12 209 64
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 63 15 204 91
5 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 61 14 197 87
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 57 18 193 100
7 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 54 5 170 47
8 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 50 13 164 65
9 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 50 18 159 80
10 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 48 30 173 133
11 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 46 23 167 104
12 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 44 23 155 103
13 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 44 34 172 132
14 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 40 35 136 139
15 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 39 29 145 116
16 Pyć Piotr Toma 39 30 152 118
17 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 38 11 125 52
18 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 36 26 140 106
19 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 36 36 140 136
20 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 33 23 128 90
21 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 32 27 115 109
22 Laudański Piotr Korad 31 32 117 122
23 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
24 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 30 42 125 153
25 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 30 43 129 162
26 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 29 40 119 150
27 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 28 36 119 132
28 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 26 22 96 86
29 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 25 29 100 113
30 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 24 22 94 84
31 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 24 28 95 99
32 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 24 39 116 137
33 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 23 22 82 91
34 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 22 3 72 21
35 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 21 21 84 80
36 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 21 57 94 193
37 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 20 49 99 163
38 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 18 19 63 70
39 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 16 14 59 55
40 Korus Piotr Korad 15 34 76 110
41 Krysiak Kamil Korad 14 38 79 123
42 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
43 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 11 67 74 211
44 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 10 15 44 54
45 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 10 23 37 77
46 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 10 35 64 117
47 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 9 32 47 99
48 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 7 13 28 48
49 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
50 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 7 26 35 82
51 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 6 7 22 22
52 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
53 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 5 19 26 61
54 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 4 8 14 28
55 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 4 14 23 47
56 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 4 50 36 156
57 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 4 53 28 162
58 Wiankowski Damian GOK Lutomiersk 3 0 9 1
59 Skowroński Michał GOK Lutomiersk 3 3 11 10
60 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 3 8 11 27
61 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 3 9 17 29
62 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 2 4 6 13
63 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
64 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 2 18 8 54
65 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 4 5 12
66 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 9 5 27
67 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 24 11 72
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
69 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 6 2 18
70 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21
konrad


«« powrót