Ranking V ligi po zakończeniu rundy wiosennej (32 kolejki)
(data: 2017-06-03)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 81 9 247 46
2 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 77 13 240 58
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 68 19 222 87
4 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 61 12 191 54
5 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 60 27 205 122
6 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 59 3 181 27
7 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz BSA Rodzina 59 3 180 17
8 Czuj Władysław Onninen Brzeziny 57 20 186 90
9 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 57 21 189 97
10 Skowroński Marek OSP Kudrowice 1 56 13 171 65
11 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 56 25 191 92
12 Klimek Józef OSP Kudrowice 1 55 14 173 62
13 Klim Wojciech Onninen Brzeziny 50 14 167 67
14 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 50 18 168 78
15 Jędrzejka Dariusz OFF+ 50 25 176 95
16 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 50 32 171 125
17 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 4 49 11 156 53
18 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 47 35 164 135
19 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 46 25 160 106
20 Klimek Tomasz OSP Kudrowice 1 46 27 143 115
21 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 45 14 143 72
22 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 4 44 10 138 50
23 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 43 28 145 122
24 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 43 31 157 133
25 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 42 32 158 134
26 Chromiak Dawid OSP Kudrowice 2 42 42 161 147
27 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 41 29 156 114
28 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 41 45 159 166
29 Czekalski Kamil OSP Kudrowice 2 40 18 135 77
30 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 40 29 148 110
31 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 39 22 133 96
32 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 2 38 50 139 174
33 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 36 43 125 148
34 Filipczak Jacek Onninen Brzeziny 34 2 103 18
35 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 32 25 116 93
36 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 32 32 125 112
37 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 32 42 133 142
38 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 31 26 117 86
39 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 30 28 115 101
40 Pychyński Michał SSN Start 29 18 108 70
41 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 29 26 109 97
42 Kowalska Magdalena Kormah 29 28 108 114
43 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 29 44 125 156
44 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 27 46 103 157
45 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 26 25 95 93
46 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 24 24 93 88
47 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen Brzeziny 23 10 76 49
48 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 23 40 98 139
49 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN Start 22 2 70 10
50 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 2 22 18 83 73
51 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 21 4 66 25
52 Jochman Roman Onninen Brzeziny 20 3 61 12
53 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 20 27 66 90
54 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 20 43 82 148
55 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 19 41 79 136
56 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 19 58 78 195
57 Walak Dariusz DK Plichtów 18 6 60 29
58 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 18 39 86 131
59 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 17 23 66 79
60 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 16 8 56 35
61 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN Start 15 0 45 1
62 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 15 28 72 99
63 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 15 29 61 98
64 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 15 38 59 127
65 Albiński Paweł Old Double 14 44 59 147
66 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 14 55 66 186
67 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 13 18 51 61
68 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 13 32 69 102
69 Petrus Roman KNZ 12 5 40 26
70 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 12 8 43 29
71 Kasim Khan BSA Rodzina 12 9 46 39
72 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 12 31 56 100
73 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 12 33 56 105
74 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen Brzeziny 11 9 43 37
75 Kubiak Paweł DK Plichtów 11 17 44 57
76 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 11 19 44 64
77 Brylski Jerzy Chojny Zatorze 11 20 39 70
78 Kal Wiesław DK Plichtów 10 20 36 70
79 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 10 23 45 76
80 Kłosiński Marek Pałac Młodzieży 4 10 47 54 149
81 Jop Józef DK Relax 9 13 35 45
82 Skoczylas Tomasz BSA Rodzina 9 14 35 52
83 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 9 24 38 80
84 Brancewicz Wacław PM Piątka 9 33 40 112
85 Piątkowski Marek Onninen Brzeziny 8 2 25 12
86 Rogoziński Ryszard SSN Start 8 7 32 29
87 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 8 8 26 31
88 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 8 15 29 49
89 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 7 5 28 19
90 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 7 28 39 88
91 Brak Sławomir SSN Start 6 0 18 2
92 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 14 27 46
93 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 6 15 20 48
94 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 5 11 21 36
95 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 5 12 17 42
96 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 5 16 26 53
97 Gocałek Jarosław Chojny Zatorze 5 24 25 75
98 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 5 25 24 79
99 Haniecki Damian OFF+ 4 0 12 3
100 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 4 5 9 16
101 Szymer Miłosz DK Plichtów 4 7 17 25
102 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 4 61 45 185
103 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 3 2 9 9
104 Susik Krzysztof Onninen Brzeziny 2 3 8 10
105 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 5 9 17
106 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 2 16 9 49
107 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN Start 2 18 11 54
108 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 2 45 16 135
109 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 46 14 142
110 Cichoń Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
111 Rzepecka Julia Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
112 Stopczyk Marcin SSN Start 1 2 3 7
113 Kasior Andrzej OSP Kudrowice 1 1 5 7 15
114 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 1 9 5 27
115 Łagutko Kamil PM Piątka 1 19 10 57
116 Zaremba Artur Old Double 1 35 10 105
117 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 1 36 11 108
118 Doliński Dawid Onninen Brzeziny 0 1 0 3
119 Piątkowski Błażej Onninen Brzeziny 0 2 1 6
120 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 9 2 27
121 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 10 2 30
122 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 12 1 36
123 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 19 6 57
konrad


«« powrót