Ranking V ligi po 3 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-21)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 9 0 27 1
2 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 9 0 27 2
3 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 8 1 26 9
4 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 8 1 25 3
5 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 7 2 23 8
6 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 7 2 23 10
7 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 7 2 23 12
8 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 7 2 21 9
9 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 6 0 18 1
10 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 6 0 18 4
11 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 6 0 18 4
12 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 6 0 18 6
13 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 6 3 23 13
14 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 6 3 23 14
15 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 6 3 20 11
16 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 6 3 20 15
17 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 5 1 17 3
18 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 5 1 16 8
19 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 5 1 15 6
20 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 4 2 15 7
21 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 4 2 15 8
22 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 4 2 14 10
23 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 4 2 13 6
24 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 4 2 13 10
25 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 3 0 9 0
26 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 3 0 9 0
27 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 3 0 9 4
28 Jop Józef DK Relax 3 1 10 4
29 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 3 3 14 13
30 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 3 3 13 12
31 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 3 3 11 10
32 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 3 3 11 11
33 Danke Krzysztof OCW 3 3 11 12
34 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 3 3 10 12
35 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 2 0 6 0
36 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 2 1 8 3
37 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 2 1 7 3
38 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
39 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 2 1 7 4
40 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 2 1 6 4
41 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 2 3 9 9
42 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 2 3 8 11
43 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 2 4 10 13
44 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 2 4 7 13
45 Urbański Cezary Old Double 2 4 7 15
46 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 7 6 24
47 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 1 2 5 7
48 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 2 3 7
49 Albiński Paweł Old Double 1 5 7 15
50 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 1 5 6 16
51 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 5 4 15
52 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 1 6 3 18
53 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 1 8 9 24
54 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 1 8 7 26
55 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
56 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
57 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 1 0 3
58 Kowalska Magda Komary 0 2 2 6
59 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 0 2 0 6
60 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 0 3 4 9
61 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 0 3 2 9
62 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 0 3 1 9
63 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
64 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 3 0 9
65 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 0 3 0 9
66 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
67 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
68 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 4 1 12
69 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
70 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 0 4 1 12
71 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
72 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 0 6 4 18
73 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 0 6 1 18
74 Banasiak Marcin OCW 0 6 0 18
75 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 0 8 0 24
76 Wijata Kuba Komary 0 9 3 27
konrad


«« powrót