Ranking IV ligi po 3 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-21)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 8 0 24 0
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 8 0 24 3
3 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 8 1 25 8
4 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 7 1 22 8
5 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 7 2 25 12
6 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 7 2 23 11
7 Kunert Szymon Impact 7 2 23 9
8 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 7 2 21 8
9 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 6 1 19 6
10 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 6 3 22 13
11 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 6 3 21 10
12 Majda Jan Wimaran 6 3 21 14
13 Czuj Władysław Onninen 5 1 15 6
14 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 5 2 15 11
15 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 5 3 18 12
16 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 5 4 18 20
17 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 5 4 18 14
18 Stach Szymon Maximus 4 1 13 8
19 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 4 1 13 4
20 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 4 2 13 9
21 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 4 2 13 8
22 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 4 4 16 14
23 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 4 5 18 18
24 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 4 5 16 19
25 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 4 5 12 18
26 Małkus Paweł Maximus 3 0 9 1
27 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 0 9 2
28 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 3 3 11 9
29 Klim Wojciech Onninen 3 4 13 15
30 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 3 6 14 19
31 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 2 0 6 2
32 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 2 1 7 3
33 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 1 7 6
34 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 2 2 7 8
35 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 2 3 8 9
36 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 4 10 14
37 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 2 4 9 13
38 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 2 4 8 12
39 Kobos Jakub Impact 2 4 6 15
40 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 2 6 11 18
41 Król Maciej Impact 2 6 10 20
42 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 2 7 11 23
43 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 7 10 23
44 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
45 Stawiński Lech Maximus 1 1 4 4
46 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 2 3 6
47 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 6
48 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 1 3 5 9
49 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 1 5 7 15
50 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 5 4 17
51 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 5 4 15
52 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
53 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
54 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
55 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
56 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
57 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
58 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 3 2 9
59 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 3 0 9
60 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 3 0 9
61 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 0 6 4 18
62 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 6 2 18
63 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 6 2 18
konrad


«« powrót