Ranking III ligi po 3 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-21)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 9 0 27 6
2 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 8 1 26 8
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 8 1 26 10
4 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 8 1 24 7
5 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 7 2 25 15
6 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 7 2 22 15
7 Kubicki Robert Bastion 6 3 22 13
8 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 6 3 22 17
9 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 6 3 21 14
10 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 6 3 20 18
11 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 5 1 16 8
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 5 4 22 14
13 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 5 4 21 14
14 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 5 4 20 19
15 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 5 4 20 20
16 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
17 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 5 4 19 17
18 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 5 4 17 16
19 Skibior Damian Kanzas 5 5 21 20
20 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 4 2 14 7
21 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 4 2 14 11
22 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 4 5 17 16
23 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 4 5 17 20
24 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 4 5 17 21
25 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 2 9 7
26 Michalski Marcin Atos 3 3 12 10
27 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 3 3 11 12
28 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 3 4 13 17
29 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 6 15 21
30 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 3 6 14 18
31 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 6 13 21
32 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 2 1 7 5
33 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 2 3 8 12
34 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 2 3 7 10
35 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 4 10 14
36 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 2 4 8 15
37 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 6 13 20
38 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 2 7 13 23
39 Abel Łukasz Nastal 2 7 11 24
40 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 1 2 5 7
41 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 1 3 6 11
42 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 1 3 5 11
43 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 4 6 13
44 Sobczak Edward Atos 1 5 7 15
45 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 6 11 20
46 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 8 9 24
47 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 1 3
48 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 1 0 3
49 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 2 3 6
50 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 0 2 0 6
51 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 3 2 9
52 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót