Ranking I ligi po 3 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-21)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Marczak Adam Gemlak 9 0 27 3
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 9 0 27 4
3 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 9 0 27 5
4 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 0 27 11
5 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 8 1 26 7
6 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 8 1 26 9
7 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 7 2 23 9
8 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 7 2 21 13
9 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 6 2 19 11
10 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 6 3 23 16
11 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 5 1 17 9
12 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 5 1 16 7
13 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 5 1 15 5
14 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 5 2 18 12
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 4 18 15
16 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 4 17 16
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 4 2 15 8
18 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 2 15 12
19 Sokołowski Witold Falco 4 5 18 18
20 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 4 5 17 19
21 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 5 16 17
22 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 4 5 16 18
23 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 4 5 16 19
24 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 5 15 16
25 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 3 0 9 2
26 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 3 0 9 3
27 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 3 13 10
28 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 3 6 17 22
29 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 3 6 14 20
30 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 6 14 21
31 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 6 14 22
32 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 3 6 13 21
33 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 6 11 19
34 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 2 1 8 4
35 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 2 1 8 5
36 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 2 2 6 6
37 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 2 4 12 12
38 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 2 6 10 20
39 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 7 12 22
40 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 2 7 12 23
41 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 1 0 3 2
42 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 1 2 6 8
43 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 2 5 6
44 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 1 2 4 7
45 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
46 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 1 7 8 23
47 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 1 8 10 24
48 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 1 8 5 25
49 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 0 2 3 6
50 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 0 2 3 6
51 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 0 3 4 9
52 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 0 5 3 15
konrad


«« powrót