Ranking V ligi po 4 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-28)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 12 0 36 2
  Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 12 0 36 2
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 11 1 34 4
4 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 10 2 32 12
5 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 9 0 27 6
6 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 9 3 29 15
7 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 9 3 27 12
8 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 8 1 25 5
9 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 8 3 26 17
10 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 8 4 28 18
11 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 8 4 27 15
12 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 8 4 27 18
13 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 7 2 24 8
14 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 7 2 24 11
15 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 7 2 24 13
16 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 7 2 23 6
17 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 7 2 23 8
18 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 7 2 22 7
19 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 7 2 22 10
20 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 7 2 21 10
21 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 7 4 27 16
22 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 6 0 18 3
23 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 6 3 23 14
24 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 6 3 21 15
25 Danke Krzysztof OCW 6 3 20 14
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 6 6 27 22
27 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 6 6 25 23
28 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 5 1 17 7
29 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 5 1 16 3
30 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 4 2 13 10
31 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 4 5 14 17
32 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 4 5 13 20
33 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 3 0 9 0
34 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 3 0 9 4
35 Jop Józef DK Relax 3 1 10 4
36 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 3 1 10 5
37 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 3 2 11 7
38 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 3 2 11 8
39 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 3 3 13 12
40 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 3 5 13 17
41 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
42 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 2 1 7 4
43 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 2 1 6 4
44 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 2 3 8 11
45 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 2 4 7 13
46 Urbański Cezary Old Double 2 4 7 15
47 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 2 7 13 22
48 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 7 6 24
49 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 2 8 12 25
50 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 2 8 8 24
51 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 2 6 7
52 Kowalska Magda Komary 1 2 5 7
53 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 2 3 7
54 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 1 4 3 14
55 Albiński Paweł Old Double 1 5 7 15
56 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 1 5 6 16
57 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 1 5 6 17
58 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 8 5 24
59 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 8 3 26
60 Wijata Kuba Komary 1 10 6 31
61 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 1 11 8 35
62 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
63 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
64 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
65 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 1 0 3
66 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 0 3 2 9
67 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
68 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 3 0 9
69 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
70 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
71 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 4 1 12
72 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
73 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 0 6 8 18
74 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 0 6 4 18
75 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 0 6 1 18
76 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 0 7 3 21
77 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 7 1 21
78 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 0 9 4 27
79 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 0 9 1 27
80 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 0 11 0 33
konrad


«« powrót