Ranking IV ligi po 4 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-28)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 11 0 33 0
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 11 0 33 3
3 Kunert Szymon Impact 10 2 32 10
4 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 9 1 28 11
5 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 8 1 25 8
6 Czuj Władysław Onninen 8 1 24 8
7 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 8 2 24 14
8 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 8 4 29 17
9 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 8 4 28 18
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 8 4 28 18
11 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 8 4 27 14
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 7 1 22 5
13 Stach Szymon Maximus 7 1 22 10
14 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 7 2 22 11
15 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 7 2 21 8
16 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 7 5 26 20
17 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 6 1 19 6
18 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 6 6 24 19
19 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 6 23 22
20 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 6 6 23 22
21 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 6 6 22 26
22 Klim Wojciech Onninen 5 4 19 16
23 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 5 4 17 13
24 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 5 6 21 20
25 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 5 6 21 21
26 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 5 6 20 21
27 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 5 7 17 24
28 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 4 2 13 8
29 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 4 2 13 11
30 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 4 3 14 9
31 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 4 8 20 27
32 Małkus Paweł Maximus 3 0 9 1
33 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 0 9 2
34 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 3 3 11 9
35 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 3 6 13 21
36 Kobos Jakub Impact 3 6 12 21
37 Król Maciej Impact 3 8 14 27
38 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 3 9 15 29
39 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 2 0 6 2
40 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 1 7 6
41 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 2 3 8 9
42 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 2 3 7 11
43 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 2 4 9 13
44 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 7 10 23
45 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 2 10 12 32
46 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
47 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 1 0 3 0
48 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 1 3 5 9
49 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 3 3 9
50 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 1 3 3 9
51 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 4 5 12
52 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 5 4 15
53 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 1 8 9 25
54 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 8 5 26
55 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
56 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
57 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
58 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
59 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
60 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
61 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
62 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 3 2 9
63 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 3 0 9
64 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 4 2 12
65 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 7 2 21
66 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 9 2 27
konrad


«« powrót