Ranking III ligi po 4 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-30)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 12 0 36 9
2 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 11 1 35 10
3 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 11 1 33 9
4 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 10 2 34 16
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 10 2 31 19
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 9 3 31 15
7 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 8 4 30 17
8 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 8 4 29 21
9 Kubicki Robert Bastion 8 4 28 18
10 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 7 1 22 8
11 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 7 5 30 17
12 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 7 5 28 22
13 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 7 5 26 22
14 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 7 5 25 24
15 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 6 3 21 10
16 Michalski Marcin Atos 6 3 21 11
17 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 6 3 21 14
18 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 6 6 25 24
19 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 6 6 24 27
20 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 6 6 23 22
21 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 6 6 22 27
22 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 5 4 20 20
23 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
24 Skibior Damian Kanzas 5 5 21 20
25 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 5 7 21 23
26 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 5 7 21 28
27 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 5 7 17 25
28 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 4 3 14 13
29 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 4 5 16 18
30 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 4 6 18 23
31 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 3 3 12 12
32 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 3 11 10
33 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 3 5 12 18
34 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 9 16 28
35 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 9 15 30
36 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 2 3 8 13
37 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 4 10 14
38 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 9 13
39 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 2 4 9 16
40 Sobczak Edward Atos 2 7 12 21
41 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 2 7 11 24
42 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 9 17 29
43 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 2 10 15 32
44 Abel Łukasz Nastal 2 10 12 33
45 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 1 2 5 7
46 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 4 8 13
47 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 4 6 13
48 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 6 11 20
49 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 0 1 2 3
50 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 1 3
51 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 0 3 1 9
52 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 4 0 12
53 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 0 5 1 15
konrad


«« powrót