Ranking I ligi po 4 kolejce
(data: 2017-10-30)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 12 0 36 4
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 0 36 11
3 Marczak Adam Gemlak 11 1 35 8
4 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 11 1 35 8
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 11 1 34 10
6 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 10 2 32 9
7 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 9 2 22 11
8 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 8 4 31 21
9 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 8 4 26 18
10 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 8 4 26 18
11 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 7 2 23 10
12 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 7 3 26 17
13 Sokołowski Witold Falco 7 5 27 20
14 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 7 5 25 19
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 7 5 24 19
16 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 7 5 24 22
17 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 3 22 11
18 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 6 6 24 22
19 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 5 1 16 7
20 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 5 4 17 18
21 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 5 7 25 28
22 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 7 21 24
23 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 7 19 27
24 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 2 15 12
25 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 4 3 15 11
26 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 4 7 17 25
27 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 8 17 25
28 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 8 17 26
29 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 4 8 17 27
30 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 3 0 9 2
31 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 3 0 9 2
32 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 3 2 12 6
33 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 3 2 11 9
34 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 3 6 16 18
35 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 6 14 22
36 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 3 9 17 30
37 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 3 9 16 30
38 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 9 11 28
39 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 2 1 8 4
40 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 2 1 8 5
41 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 2 2 6 6
42 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 4 10 13
43 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 7 12 22
44 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 2 9 14 31
45 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 2 10 13 30
46 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 1 0 3 2
47 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 1 2 6 8
48 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 2 5 6
49 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 2 5 6
50 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 1 2 4 7
51 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
52 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 1 7 7 23
53 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 1 11 5 34
54 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 0 2 3 6
55 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 0 3 0 9
konrad


«« powrót