Ranking V ligi po 5 kolejce
(data: 2017-11-13)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 15 0 45 2
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 15 0 45 3
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 14 1 43 5
4 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 13 2 41 15
5 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 12 3 36 12
6 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 11 1 34 6
7 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 10 2 32 8
8 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 10 2 31 12
9 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 10 4 36 21
10 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 10 4 33 22
11 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 10 5 35 18
12 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 10 5 35 23
13 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 10 5 34 22
14 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 9 3 30 16
15 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 9 3 29 15
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 9 3 29 15
17 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 9 3 29 16
18 Danke Krzysztof OCW 8 4 27 18
19 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 7 2 24 11
20 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 7 2 24 13
21 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 7 2 23 8
22 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 7 2 22 7
23 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 7 5 28 20
24 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 7 5 25 17
25 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 7 8 32 30
26 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 6 0 18 3
27 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 6 0 18 5
28 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 6 2 21 7
29 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 6 9 30 31
30 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 5 1 17 7
31 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 5 2 17 11
32 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 4 2 13 10
33 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 4 4 15 15
34 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 4 5 16 19
35 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 4 8 15 26
36 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 4 8 14 29
37 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 4 9 18 28
38 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 3 0 9 0
39 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 3 1 10 5
40 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 3 2 11 7
41 Jop Józef DK Relax 3 2 10 7
42 Kowalska Magda Komary 3 3 11 12
43 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 3 6 13 19
44 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 3 6 12 20
45 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 3 7 13 23
46 Wijata Kuba Komary 3 11 13 35
47 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
48 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 2 1 6 4
49 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 2 3 8 10
50 Urbański Cezary Old Double 2 6 9 21
51 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 2 7 14 24
52 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 2 7 13 22
53 Albiński Paweł Old Double 2 7 11 22
54 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 2 7 7 22
55 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 2 8 8 24
56 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 8 6 27
57 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 2 6 7
58 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 1 2 5 8
59 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 2 3 7
60 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 1 5 6 17
61 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 5 4 15
62 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 1 7 5 23
63 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 1 8 8 25
64 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 1 11 9 33
65 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 1 11 8 35
66 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 11 6 35
67 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 11 5 33
68 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 1 11 5 34
69 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
70 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
71 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
72 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 1 0 3
73 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
74 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 2 0 6
75 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 0 2 0 6
76 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 0 3 2 9
77 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
78 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
79 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
80 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
81 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
82 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 0 7 3 21
83 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 7 1 21
84 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 0 12 2 36
konrad


«« powrót