Ranking IV ligi po 5 kolejce
(data: 2017-11-13)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 14 0 42 0
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 13 1 39 6
3 Kunert Szymon Impact 13 2 41 13
4 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 11 1 34 11
5 Czuj Władysław Onninen 11 1 33 11
6 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 11 2 35 14
7 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 10 2 31 13
8 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 10 2 30 15
9 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 10 5 37 21
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 10 5 35 22
11 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 10 5 33 18
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 9 2 30 8
13 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 9 6 33 25
14 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 8 1 25 6
15 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 8 4 25 15
16 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 8 7 29 25
17 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 8 7 28 31
18 Stach Szymon Maximus 7 2 23 13
19 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 7 6 27 23
20 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 7 8 29 27
21 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 7 8 26 29
22 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 6 4 22 14
23 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 6 6 22 20
24 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 6 6 22 25
25 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 6 8 26 27
26 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 6 9 28 31
27 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 6 9 20 30
28 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 5 4 18 14
29 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 5 6 21 20
30 Klim Wojciech Onninen 5 7 20 25
31 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 7 19 25
32 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 5 9 21 30
33 Król Maciej Impact 5 9 21 31
34 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 4 2 13 11
35 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 4 5 17 18
36 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 4 5 14 16
37 Małkus Paweł Maximus 3 0 9 1
38 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 0 9 2
39 Kobos Jakub Impact 3 6 12 21
40 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 3 12 18 38
41 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 2 0 6 2
42 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 1 6 5
43 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 2 7 9
44 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 2 3 8 9
45 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 2 3 7 11
46 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 7 8 22
47 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 8 9 25
48 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 2 13 15 41
49 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
50 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 1 0 3 0
51 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 4 5 12
52 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 4 3 12
53 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 1 6 7 18
54 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 1 6 3 18
55 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 1 8 9 25
56 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 8 5 26
57 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
58 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
59 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
60 Pychiński Michał SSN START 0 1 0 3
61 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
62 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
63 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 3 2 9
64 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 3 0 9
65 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 4 0 12
66 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 5 3 15
67 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
konrad


«« powrót