Ranking III ligi po 5 kolejce
(data: 2017-11-13)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 15 0 45 11
2 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 14 1 44 12
3 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 14 1 42 10
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 13 2 40 19
5 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 12 3 39 17
6 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 11 4 40 23
7 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 11 4 38 18
8 Michalski Marcin Atos 10 5 36 21
9 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 10 5 34 22
10 Kubicki Robert Bastion 10 5 34 23
11 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 9 4 33 17
12 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 9 5 31 27
13 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 8 4 29 21
14 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 8 7 37 24
15 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 8 7 35 26
16 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 8 7 31 29
17 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 8 7 31 29
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 8 7 31 32
19 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 8 7 30 32
20 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 7 5 26 26
21 Skibior Damian Kanzas 7 6 27 25
22 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 7 6 27 27
23 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 7 7 30 28
24 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 7 8 29 31
25 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 7 8 29 35
26 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 7 8 28 29
27 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 7 8 27 26
28 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 6 9 21 31
29 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
30 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 5 5 21 21
31 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 5 6 19 23
32 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 4 5 18 19
33 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 5 17 20
34 Sobczak Edward Atos 4 11 21 37
35 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 11 19 36
36 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 3 11 10
37 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 3 11 22 36
38 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 12 19 37
39 Abel Łukasz Nastal 3 12 17 41
40 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 2 3 8 13
41 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
42 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 2 7 11 25
43 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 2 10 12 33
44 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 2 13 17 41
45 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 1 1 5 3
46 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 1 2 5 7
47 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 2 4 8
48 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 4 6 13
49 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 5 9 16
50 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 8 13 26
51 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 1 3
52 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 0 4 1 12
53 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 4 0 12
54 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 0 5 1 15
konrad


«« powrót