Ranking V ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-01)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 21 0 63 2
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 21 0 63 5
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 20 1 61 5
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 17 1 52 6
5 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 16 2 50 15
6 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 15 3 49 15
7 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 15 6 50 28
8 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 14 4 46 22
9 Danke Krzysztof OCW 14 4 45 27
10 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 13 4 45 21
11 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 13 5 43 26
12 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 13 5 41 19
13 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 12 2 39 11
14 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 12 6 45 25
15 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 12 6 42 22
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 6 42 27
17 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 11 4 36 20
18 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 11 6 37 28
19 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 11 7 40 26
20 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 11 10 44 40
21 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 10 2 31 10
22 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 10 5 34 22
23 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 10 5 33 21
24 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 9 0 27 5
25 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 9 3 30 12
26 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 9 3 30 18
27 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 8 1 24 8
28 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 8 7 30 27
29 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 8 10 38 34
30 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 7 5 24 21
31 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 7 5 24 22
32 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 7 11 26 40
33 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 6 5 23 18
34 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 6 12 23 43
35 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 5 1 16 5
36 Jop Józef DK Relax 5 3 18 11
37 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 5 3 17 12
38 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 5 7 21 25
39 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 5 9 21 28
40 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 5 11 22 35
41 Wijata Kuba Komary 5 12 19 39
42 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 4 4 15 15
43 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 4 5 13 19
44 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 4 6 16 19
45 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 4 9 15 27
46 Albiński Paweł Old Double 4 11 22 37
47 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 3 1 10 5
48 Kowalska Magda Komary 3 3 11 12
49 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 3 4 13 13
50 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 3 9 17 28
51 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 3 9 14 29
52 Urbański Cezary Old Double 3 10 13 35
53 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 3 12 19 39
54 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 3 12 18 39
55 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 3 12 15 38
56 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
57 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 2 1 6 3
58 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 2 1 6 4
59 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 2 3 10 13
60 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 10 8 33
61 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 2 10 7 31
62 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 2 16 11 51
63 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 2 3 7
64 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 2 3 8
65 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 1 4 5 13
66 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 5 4 15
67 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 1 8 6 26
68 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 1 10 7 32
69 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 1 14 10 44
70 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 1 17 8 52
71 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 17 7 53
72 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 17 6 51
73 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
74 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
75 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
76 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 1 0 3
77 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
78 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 1 0 3
79 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 2 0 6
80 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 0 3 3 9
81 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
82 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
83 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
84 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
85 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
86 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 0 6 4 18
87 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 0 9 3 27
88 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 11 4 33
konrad


«« powrót