Ranking IV ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-01)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 20 0 60 2
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 19 1 57 11
3 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 16 2 49 14
4 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 16 2 48 20
5 Kunert Szymon Impact 16 5 54 22
6 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 15 6 53 26
7 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 14 1 43 15
8 Czuj Władysław Onninen 14 1 42 12
9 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 14 2 45 9
10 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 14 3 46 17
11 Majda Jan Wimaran 14 7 48 32
12 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 14 7 45 28
13 Stach Szymon Maximus 12 3 38 19
14 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 12 9 43 41
15 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 11 1 34 8
16 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 10 5 31 19
17 Klim Wojciech Onninen 10 8 37 30
18 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 10 10 39 35
19 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 10 11 40 37
20 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 10 11 33 37
21 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 9 6 33 25
22 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 9 6 30 24
23 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 9 8 33 30
24 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 9 11 36 39
25 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 9 12 40 43
26 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 8 6 27 23
27 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 8 7 29 25
28 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 8 9 33 30
29 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 8 13 34 44
30 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 7 8 28 27
31 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 7 8 27 26
32 Król Maciej Impact 7 12 27 41
33 Małkus Paweł Maximus 6 0 18 2
34 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 6 5 24 17
35 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 6 12 27 43
36 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 5 3 16 16
37 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 10 23 34
38 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 2 12 10
39 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 4 3 13 13
40 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 3 0 9 1
41 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 0 9 2
42 Kobos Jakub Impact 3 9 15 30
43 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 3 12 17 38
44 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 3 18 22 56
45 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 2 0 6 2
46 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 2 3 8 9
47 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 4 7 15
48 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 7 9 23
49 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 8 8 25
50 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 11 11 34
51 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 2 19 16 59
52 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
53 Pychyński Michał SSN START 1 1 3 3
54 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 4 3 12
55 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 7 6 21
56 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 1 9 3 27
57 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 1 10 8 30
58 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 13 8 41
59 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
60 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
61 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
62 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
63 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
64 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
65 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 4 2 12
66 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 6 1 18
67 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 10 2 30
68 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 11 6 33
69 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
konrad


«« powrót