Ranking I ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-01)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 21 0 63 9
2 Marczak Adam Gemlak 20 1 62 10
3 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 20 1 61 13
4 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 19 2 59 21
5 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 18 3 58 14
6 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 17 4 57 20
7 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 15 5 43 21
8 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 15 6 55 32
9 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 15 6 49 27
10 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 13 2 42 12
11 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 13 8 43 35
12 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 13 8 41 34
13 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 12 4 41 25
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 11 5 39 20
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 11 10 43 38
16 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 10 11 40 40
17 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 9 3 29 14
18 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 6 34 20
19 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 9 6 31 26
20 Sokołowski Witold Falco 9 9 34 34
21 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 9 11 36 40
22 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 9 12 39 41
23 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 9 12 36 46
24 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 9 12 34 43
25 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 13 35 47
26 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 7 2 23 11
27 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 7 8 28 28
28 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 6 3 20 12
29 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 6 14 33 48
30 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 6 15 27 53
31 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 6 15 26 53
32 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 5 7 25 28
33 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 7 21 23
34 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 10 23 34
35 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 5 12 24 42
36 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 5 13 21 44
37 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 4 2 16 8
38 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 2 15 12
39 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 4 2 14 9
40 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 4 5 17 16
41 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 4 11 22 39
42 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 4 17 21 53
43 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 17 16 54
44 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 3 2 11 9
45 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 3 13 10
46 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 3 9 18 27
47 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 2 2 9 8
48 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 2 6 12 21
49 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 2 6 8 18
50 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 1 0 3 2
51 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 1 2 6 8
52 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 2 5 6
53 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
54 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 1 17 10 52
55 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 0 3 2 9
56 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 0 3 0 9
konrad


«« powrót