Ranking V ligi po 9 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-11)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 24 0 72 3
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 24 0 72 6
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 23 1 70 5
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 23 1 70 8
5 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 22 2 68 17
6 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 20 4 66 23
7 Danke Krzysztof OCW 19 5 60 33
8 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 18 2 57 17
9 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 17 6 59 29
10 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 17 7 58 26
11 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 16 7 56 32
12 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 16 8 56 34
13 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 15 3 48 16
14 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 15 6 50 30
15 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 15 7 52 31
16 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 15 8 57 33
17 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 15 8 51 36
18 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 15 9 52 41
19 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 14 7 45 30
20 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 13 8 42 28
21 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 12 8 40 34
22 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 12 11 47 43
23 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 12 12 46 43
24 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 11 1 35 8
25 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 11 1 33 11
26 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 11 4 37 23
27 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 10 5 36 19
28 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 10 6 34 29
29 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 10 8 36 30
30 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 10 8 35 32
31 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 10 13 36 48
32 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 9 7 35 25
33 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 9 13 34 43
34 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 8 4 27 14
35 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 8 8 31 30
36 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 8 11 30 38
37 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 8 13 42 43
38 Wijata Kuba Komary 7 16 28 53
39 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 7 17 28 59
40 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 6 3 20 12
41 Kowalska Magda Komary 6 6 22 23
42 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 6 6 20 22
43 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 6 12 27 40
44 Albiński Paweł Old Double 6 15 30 50
45 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 5 1 16 8
46 Jop Józef DK Relax 5 5 18 17
47 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 5 11 22 36
48 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 4 4 12 14
49 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 4 7 16 24
50 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 4 9 15 27
51 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 4 13 22 42
52 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 4 14 23 45
53 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 2 10 7
54 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 3 4 13 13
55 Urbański Cezary Old Double 3 10 13 35
56 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 3 12 17 37
57 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 3 12 15 38
58 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 3 12 12 37
59 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 3 15 16 49
60 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 3 16 14 52
61 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
62 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 2 4 10 16
63 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 2 14 13 46
64 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 14 8 45
65 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 1 0 3 0
66 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 2 3 8
67 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 1 4 5 13
68 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 1 5 8 15
69 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 5 5 16
70 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 5 4 15
71 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 1 8 10 25
72 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 1 8 6 26
73 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 1 13 7 41
74 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 1 20 8 61
75 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 23 11 71
76 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 23 9 69
77 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
78 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 0 1 2 3
79 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
80 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
81 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 1 0 3
82 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
83 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 1 0 3
84 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 2 0 6
85 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
86 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
87 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
88 Olbińśka Anna Amper 0 3 0 9
89 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
90 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
91 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 0 13 3 39
konrad


«« powrót