Ranking IV ligi po 9 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-11)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 26 0 78 3
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 25 1 75 15
3 Kunert Szymon Impact 22 5 72 23
4 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 21 3 64 21
5 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 19 4 63 21
6 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 19 8 62 33
7 Stach Szymon Maximus 18 3 56 22
8 Czuj Władysław Onninen 17 4 53 23
9 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 17 7 61 31
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 17 10 57 44
11 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 16 2 50 18
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 16 3 53 14
13 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 16 4 50 26
14 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 15 12 55 52
15 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 14 7 47 28
16 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 14 7 45 31
17 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 14 13 54 45
18 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 14 13 47 43
19 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 13 14 53 54
20 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 12 14 45 52
21 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 11 5 35 20
22 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 11 12 46 41
23 Klim Wojciech Onninen 11 12 43 42
24 Król Maciej Impact 11 14 41 53
25 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 10 5 31 19
26 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 10 11 39 38
27 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 10 12 40 42
28 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 10 17 41 57
29 Małkus Paweł Maximus 9 0 27 2
30 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 0 27 5
31 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 9 6 33 25
32 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 9 9 35 32
33 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 9 11 30 38
34 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 9 14 41 46
35 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 8 5 30 17
36 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 8 16 35 59
37 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 7 5 23 21
38 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 6 15 28 51
39 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 3 16 13
40 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 5 3 16 16
41 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 16 29 53
42 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 4 0 12 3
43 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 4 20 28 64
44 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 3 0 9 1
45 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 3 3 11 10
46 Kobos Jakub Impact 3 9 15 30
47 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 3 9 11 29
48 Pychyński Michał SSN START 2 3 8 9
49 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 4 7 15
50 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 9 12 29
51 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 2 11 6 34
52 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 12 12 37
53 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 2 15 15 46
54 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 2 25 17 77
55 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
56 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 5 3 15
57 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 1 8 6 26
58 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 10 8 30
59 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 17 10 53
60 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
61 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
62 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
63 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
64 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
65 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
66 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 4 2 12
67 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
68 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 14 10 42
69 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 16 4 48
konrad


«« powrót