Ranking III ligi po 9 kolejce
(data: 2017-12-11)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 27 0 81 18
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 23 4 73 21
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 22 5 71 27
4 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 20 7 69 38
5 Michalski Marcin Atos 20 7 68 35
6 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 20 7 67 39
7 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 20 7 66 36
8 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 19 8 72 42
9 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 19 8 66 41
10 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 17 7 61 41
11 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 17 10 60 43
12 Kubicki Robert Bastion 17 10 60 46
13 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 17 10 60 46
14 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 16 10 57 48
15 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 15 7 53 29
16 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 15 12 66 43
17 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 15 12 56 46
18 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 15 12 56 55
19 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 15 12 55 44
20 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 14 9 53 40
21 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 14 13 62 51
22 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 13 14 54 59
23 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 12 14 46 57
24 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 12 15 49 59
25 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 11 10 43 39
26 Skibior Damian Kanzas 11 11 42 42
27 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 11 13 47 53
28 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 11 16 42 59
29 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 10 13 43 48
30 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 9 11 35 44
31 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 9 12 35 46
32 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 11 36 43
33 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 7 11 34 41
34 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 7 16 35 51
35 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 7 19 43 66
36 Abel Łukasz Nastal 6 21 32 70
37 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 6 21 27 67
38 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
39 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 5 4 18 15
40 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 5 4 17 18
41 Sobczak Edward Atos 5 21 34 70
42 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 4 23 29 72
43 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 3 11 10
44 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 2 3 9 9
45 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
46 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 2 10 12 33
47 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 15 20 48
48 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 2 5 8
49 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 2 4 8
50 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 6 9 19
51 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 7 7 22
52 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 1 15 11 45
53 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 4 3 12
54 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 0 5 1 15
55 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 7 1 21
konrad


«« powrót