Ranking IV ligi po 11 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-02)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 31 1 93 19
2 Kunert Szymon Impact 28 5 90 23
3 Stępień Marek Maximus 26 0 78 3
4 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 24 6 75 33
5 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 23 4 75 23
6 Stach Szymon Maximus 23 4 71 28
7 Czuj Władysław Onninen 23 4 71 24
8 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 21 12 72 45
9 Majda Jan Wimaran 21 12 72 50
10 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 20 3 65 14
11 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 20 4 64 25
12 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 18 15 62 55
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 17 7 61 31
14 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 17 7 57 37
15 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 17 16 66 58
16 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 17 16 66 64
17 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 16 8 53 36
18 Klim Wojciech Onninen 16 13 58 46
19 Małkus Paweł Maximus 15 0 45 4
20 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 15 10 52 39
21 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 15 15 58 61
22 Król Maciej Impact 15 16 56 60
23 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 15 17 57 63
24 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 14 1 44 10
25 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 14 14 54 48
26 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 14 15 60 51
27 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 13 6 43 25
28 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 12 6 42 28
29 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 12 6 38 23
30 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 11 5 39 19
31 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 11 12 36 45
32 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 11 13 42 46
33 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 11 19 47 69
34 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 11 19 46 64
35 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 10 11 40 40
36 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 9 14 41 46
37 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 8 7 28 28
38 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 8 16 34 57
39 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 6 0 18 4
40 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 6 17 28 54
41 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 5 3 16 16
42 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 5 18 19
43 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 5 12 17 39
44 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 22 34 71
45 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 25 33 79
46 Pychyński Michał SSN START 4 3 14 11
47 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 4 29 23 93
48 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 3 0 9 1
49 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 3 3 11 10
50 Kobos Jakub Impact 3 9 15 30
51 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 3 13 12 41
52 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 17 19 53
53 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 4 7 15
54 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 2 10 11 34
55 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 11 12 35
56 Jochman Roman Onninen 1 0 3 0
57 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 8 3 24
58 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 13 9 39
59 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 18 10 56
60 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
61 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
62 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
63 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
64 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
65 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
66 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 3 1 9
67 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 4 2 12
68 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
69 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 14 10 42
70 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 22 6 66
konrad


«« powrót