Ranking III ligi po 11 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-02)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 33 0 99 19
2 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 28 5 89 31
3 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 27 6 87 31
4 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 25 8 90 48
5 Michalski Marcin Atos 25 8 85 42
6 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 25 8 85 45
7 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 25 8 82 41
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 24 9 82 48
9 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 23 10 78 50
10 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 22 8 76 50
11 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
12 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 20 13 72 53
13 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 19 9 68 39
14 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 19 13 69 60
15 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 19 14 81 50
16 Kubicki Robert Bastion 19 14 69 61
17 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 18 11 68 50
18 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 17 16 74 64
19 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 17 16 65 59
20 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 16 16 62 67
21 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 16 16 59 66
22 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 16 17 65 62
23 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 16 17 61 69
24 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 15 12 56 47
25 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 15 18 64 73
26 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 14 15 56 57
27 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 14 19 51 70
28 Skibior Damian Kanzas 12 13 48 48
29 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 11 13 47 53
30 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 14 46 54
31 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 11 16 46 60
32 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 9 14 37 53
33 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 9 24 38 81
34 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 8 12 38 44
35 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 8 24 53 82
36 Abel Łukasz Nastal 8 25 39 83
37 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 7 5 25 19
38 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 7 16 35 51
39 Sobczak Edward Atos 7 25 45 82
40 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 6 7 24 28
41 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
42 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 5 28 36 89
43 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 4 14 21 45
44 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 3 11 10
45 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 2 8 9
46 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 2 3 9 9
47 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
48 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 12 13 37
49 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
50 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 2 4 8
51 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 1 10 6 32
52 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 11 13 34
53 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 1 15 11 45
54 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 4 3 12
55 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 10 1 30
konrad


«« powrót