Ranking IV ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-27)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kunert Szymon Impact 34 5 108 25
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 33 5 104 34
3 Stępień Marek Maximus 32 0 96 6
4 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 29 7 90 37
5 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 27 6 89 35
6 Majda Jan Wimaran 25 14 84 61
7 Czuj Władysław Onninen 24 7 76 34
8 Stach Szymon Maximus 24 9 80 44
9 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 22 5 71 31
10 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 22 17 80 61
11 Małkus Paweł Maximus 21 0 63 6
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 21 5 69 20
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 21 9 76 38
14 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 21 18 73 66
15 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 20 11 69 44
16 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 20 19 77 68
17 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 20 19 76 74
18 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 19 11 65 49
19 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 19 19 71 72
20 Król Maciej Impact 18 19 69 72
21 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 17 1 53 11
22 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 17 7 57 37
23 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 17 13 60 52
24 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 17 17 68 58
25 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 16 6 52 26
26 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 16 8 51 33
27 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 16 13 51 50
28 Klim Wojciech Onninen 16 16 59 55
29 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 16 20 67 77
30 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 15 17 63 59
31 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 14 13 54 52
32 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 13 8 48 36
33 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 13 23 57 83
34 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 12 21 50 70
35 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 11 5 39 19
36 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 9 0 27 6
37 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 9 9 31 36
38 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 9 17 45 55
39 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 8 16 34 57
40 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 7 26 41 83
41 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 7 32 32 103
42 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 3 19 17
43 Pychyński Michał SSN START 6 7 22 27
44 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 6 16 21 54
45 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 6 19 30 60
46 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 19 29 63
47 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 5 0 15 1
48 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 5 18 19
49 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 5 18 20 57
50 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 28 41 89
51 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 4 11 17 37
52 Kobos Jakub Impact 4 12 20 41
53 Jochman Roman Onninen 3 0 9 1
54 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 3 3 11 10
55 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 4 7 15
56 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 13 15 41
57 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 8 3 24
58 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 18 10 56
59 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 19 11 57
60 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
61 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 1 0 3
62 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
63 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
64 Piątkowski Marek Onninen 0 1 0 3
65 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 2 0 6
66 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
67 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 3 1 9
68 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 5 3 15
69 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
70 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 14 10 42
71 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 28 9 84
konrad


«« powrót