Ranking III ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-27)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 38 1 116 23
2 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 34 5 107 35
3 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 33 6 105 34
4 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 30 9 102 54
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 30 9 100 49
6 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 29 10 97 51
7 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 28 11 103 59
8 Michalski Marcin Atos 28 11 98 51
9 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 28 11 95 56
10 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 27 9 91 56
11 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 25 9 86 45
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 23 16 96 60
13 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 22 13 83 62
14 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 22 16 79 73
15 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
16 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 21 17 76 73
17 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 21 18 79 69
18 Kubicki Robert Bastion 21 18 76 75
19 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 20 13 72 53
20 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 20 19 87 75
21 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 19 19 74 76
22 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 19 20 76 73
23 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 19 20 72 78
24 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 18 15 66 61
25 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 18 21 74 86
26 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 16 15 62 62
27 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 16 19 64 71
28 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 16 23 61 82
29 Skibior Damian Kanzas 14 15 54 57
30 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 12 16 52 64
31 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 12 21 51 76
32 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 11 28 48 95
33 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 10 5 34 20
34 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 10 16 42 61
35 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 9 15 44 55
36 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 9 29 62 97
37 Sobczak Edward Atos 9 29 53 96
38 Abel Łukasz Nastal 9 30 45 98
39 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 16 38 52
40 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 7 8 29 31
41 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 6 33 43 105
42 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
43 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 4 17 23 54
44 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 3 11 10
45 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 14 23 44
46 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 16 19 49
47 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 2 3 9 9
48 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 3 9 12
49 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
50 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 2 12 13 39
51 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
52 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 8 4 26
53 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 1 21 13 63
54 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 4 3 12
55 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 11 1 33
konrad


«« powrót