Ranking I ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-27)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 38 1 115 18
2 Marczak Adam Gemlak 35 4 109 32
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 34 5 108 41
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 32 7 107 41
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 32 7 104 35
6 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 30 6 97 41
7 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 28 10 84 48
8 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 27 12 87 57
9 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 26 10 88 38
10 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 25 5 80 27
11 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 18 85 68
12 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 21 18 82 65
13 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 20 14 72 60
14 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 20 18 70 73
15 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 19 79 71
16 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 19 17 69 64
17 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 19 20 70 70
18 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 17 19 67 68
19 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 16 5 52 25
20 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 15 10 54 37
21 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 15 12 55 49
22 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 15 24 66 89
23 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 15 24 58 87
24 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 14 6 47 31
25 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 14 16 56 59
26 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 14 16 48 60
27 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 14 24 62 84
28 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 14 25 65 87
29 Sokołowski Witold Falco 13 13 52 55
30 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 13 16 51 57
31 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 13 20 55 70
32 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 12 7 44 26
33 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 12 8 39 28
34 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 18 55 65
35 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 11 22 46 72
36 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 10 7 38 29
37 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 10 13 41 48
38 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 10 25 50 84
39 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 10 29 40 96
40 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 9 13 39 47
41 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 15 40 50
42 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 8 3 26 15
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 7 4 24 18
44 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 6 3 24 12
45 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 6 8 29 27
46 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 5 7 25 28
47 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 5 15 31 51
48 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 4 5 17 15
49 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 4 26 24 83
50 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 9 19 28
51 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 2 2 9 8
52 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 2 2 9 8
53 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 2 5 9 17
54 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
55 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 5 3 15
56 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 8 8 24
konrad


«« powrót