Ranking V ligi po 14 kolejce
(data: 2018-01-27)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 39 0 117 6
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 39 0 117 11
3 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 38 1 115 5
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 35 1 106 12
5 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 29 7 94 34
6 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 26 6 82 34
7 Danke Krzysztof OCW 26 10 86 54
8 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 26 12 85 53
9 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 25 5 79 26
10 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 25 11 80 48
11 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 24 7 77 38
12 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 24 9 80 45
13 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 24 10 81 44
14 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 24 15 83 61
15 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 23 4 73 24
16 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 23 13 81 50
17 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 23 13 79 61
18 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 22 10 78 44
19 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 21 14 81 56
20 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 20 9 67 40
21 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 19 17 69 62
22 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 18 13 61 53
23 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 17 3 53 18
24 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 17 7 58 27
25 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 16 2 52 14
26 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 16 16 64 62
27 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 14 1 42 12
28 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 14 5 48 29
29 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 14 8 49 39
30 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 13 8 44 34
31 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 13 11 53 40
32 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 13 12 51 44
33 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 13 12 51 44
34 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 13 22 49 76
35 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 13 23 47 81
36 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 12 9 45 30
37 Kowalska Magda Komary 12 11 45 45
38 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 12 19 46 63
39 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 12 21 61 71
40 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 11 10 42 37
41 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 10 13 38 46
42 Bereżewski Tomasz OCW 9 3 29 13
43 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 9 14 34 49
44 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 9 21 43 68
45 Albiński Paweł Old Double 9 24 45 80
46 Wijata Kuba Komary 9 25 38 84
47 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 8 5 26 21
48 Jop Józef DK Relax 8 12 31 43
49 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 7 3 24 16
50 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 7 17 36 56
51 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 6 17 28 54
52 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 6 18 31 58
53 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 6 20 31 65
54 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 6 21 30 67
55 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 6 26 33 82
56 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 5 4 16 16
57 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 5 5 17 18
58 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 5 10 20 32
59 Urbański Cezary Old Double 5 11 20 40
60 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 4 6 18 20
61 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 4 9 18 28
62 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 4 13 15 40
63 Piasta Miłosz Komary 3 0 9 1
64 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 4 10 13
65 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 9 15 31
66 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 3 17 17 55
67 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 3 18 17 56
68 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 3 22 14 68
69 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 3 25 18 79
70 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 3 25 15 80
71 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 3 33 20 103
72 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 2 1 7 3
73 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 2 5 11 15
74 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 2 7 6 24
75 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 2 13 16 41
76 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 18 9 57
77 Skonieczny Adrian Soczewka 1 0 3 0
78 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 4 4 14
79 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 5 5 16
80 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 5 4 15
81 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 29 14 89
82 Indrys Marcin OCW 1 29 9 87
83 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
84 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 0 1 2 3
85 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
86 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
87 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 1 0 3
88 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
89 Magdziarz Piotr Geronimo 0 2 3 6
90 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
91 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
92 Kołodziejski Michał Komary 0 3 0 9
93 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 4 1 12
94 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
95 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 0 5 2 15
96 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 7 0 21
97 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 12 4 36
konrad


«« powrót