Ranking IV ligi po 15 kolejce
(data: 2018-02-24)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 38 0 114 6
2 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 38 6 121 37
3 Kunert Szymon Impact 35 7 115 32
4 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 32 7 105 39
5 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 31 8 97 42
6 Czuj Władysław Onninen 30 7 94 35
7 Stach Szymon Maximus 29 9 95 47
8 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 27 18 97 65
9 Majda Jan Wimaran 27 18 92 74
10 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 26 7 85 37
11 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 24 5 78 22
12 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 24 12 86 51
13 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 24 21 89 76
14 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 24 21 83 76
15 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 23 11 78 46
16 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 22 6 70 29
17 Małkus Paweł Maximus 21 0 63 6
18 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 21 23 79 86
19 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 21 24 83 91
20 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 20 1 62 12
21 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 20 14 63 55
22 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 20 16 72 64
23 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 20 16 69 66
24 Król Maciej Impact 20 23 78 84
25 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 19 8 63 40
26 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 19 11 63 45
27 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 19 19 77 66
28 Klim Wojciech Onninen 18 18 67 62
29 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 18 21 74 81
30 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 17 16 66 63
31 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 17 18 70 63
32 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 16 8 57 39
33 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 14 18 61 63
34 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 14 28 62 98
35 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 13 0 39 10
36 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 13 6 47 23
37 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 12 21 50 70
38 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 4 28 22
39 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 9 9 31 36
40 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 9 30 49 97
41 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 8 19 37 66
42 Pychyński Michał SSN START 7 7 25 28
43 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 7 20 33 68
44 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 7 23 35 73
45 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 7 38 34 121
46 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 6 15 25 51
47 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 6 16 21 54
48 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 5 0 15 1
49 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 6 18 22
50 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 5 24 22 75
51 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 34 42 107
52 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 4 3 14 11
53 Kobos Jakub Impact 4 15 22 50
54 Jochman Roman Onninen 3 0 9 1
55 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 14 20 46
56 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 7 8 24
57 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 6
58 Frontczak Fabian Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 8
59 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 9 5 27
60 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 1 15 14 45
61 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 1 18 10 56
62 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 19 11 57
63 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 30 12 90
64 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
65 Dziubiński Krystian Onninen 0 1 1 3
66 Skiba Robert Impact 0 1 1 3
67 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
68 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
69 Piątkowski Marek Onninen 0 1 0 3
70 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
71 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 0 9
72 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 0 3 0 9
73 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 6 2 18
74 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 7 4 21
75 Glinka Dawid Topspin 0 12 3 36
konrad


«« powrót