Ranking III ligi po 15 kolejce
(data: 2018-02-24)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 44 1 134 26
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 39 6 123 37
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 37 8 117 45
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 34 11 114 55
5 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 33 12 115 66
6 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 33 12 110 64
7 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 32 10 107 65
8 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 32 13 118 67
9 Michalski Marcin Atos 32 13 110 64
10 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 31 14 106 63
11 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 29 11 98 54
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 27 18 112 71
13 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 26 15 97 73
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 26 19 94 77
15 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 25 19 90 83
16 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 24 15 84 60
17 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 24 20 88 88
18 Kubicki Robert Bastion 23 22 87 87
19 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 22 23 100 87
20 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 22 23 90 92
21 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 22 23 87 85
22 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
23 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 21 18 77 75
24 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 21 23 84 90
25 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 20 24 78 90
26 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 19 19 73 73
27 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 18 19 69 75
28 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 17 28 69 97
29 Skibior Damian Kanzas 14 18 55 66
30 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 14 24 60 87
31 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 14 31 59 106
32 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 12 6 40 25
33 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 12 19 53 73
34 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 12 32 72 107
35 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 10 18 52 66
36 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 10 19 46 70
37 Sobczak Edward Atos 10 29 56 98
38 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 10 35 57 112
39 Abel Łukasz Nastal 10 35 53 115
40 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 18 39 58
41 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 7 10 30 37
42 Nowak Sylwester Nastal 6 0 18 1
43 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
44 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 5 22 28 71
45 Kijo Stanisław Atos 3 3 10 12
46 Wyrzykowski Paweł Bastion 3 3 9 13
47 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 4 11 13
48 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 14 23 44
49 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 19 21 58
50 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 1 8 7
51 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 1 7 5
52 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 2 3 9 9
53 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 3 9 12
54 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
55 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 2 15 15 48
56 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
57 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 8 4 26
58 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 1 21 13 63
59 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 5 3 15
60 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 17 5 51
konrad


«« powrót