Ranking I ligi po 15 kolejce
(data: 2018-02-24)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 44 1 133 22
2 Marczak Adam Gemlak 41 4 127 40
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 39 6 123 48
4 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 37 8 120 41
5 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 36 6 115 51
6 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 35 10 119 56
7 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 34 10 102 49
8 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 31 14 103 67
9 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 30 12 102 44
10 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 27 9 92 42
11 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 26 14 90 66
12 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 24 18 85 75
13 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 23 22 92 84
14 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 22 22 79 86
15 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 22 23 90 82
16 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 21 90 77
17 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 25 77 85
18 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 19 5 61 27
19 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 19 14 70 59
20 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 19 23 79 82
21 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 18 27 79 97
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 18 27 71 96
23 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 17 19 60 71
24 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 16 13 61 48
25 Sokołowski Witold Falco 16 16 63 65
26 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 16 29 77 104
27 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 15 7 52 36
28 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 15 8 54 32
29 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 15 21 64 75
30 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 15 22 61 77
31 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 15 26 65 92
32 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 14 15 55 59
33 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 14 17 56 62
34 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 12 8 44 35
35 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 12 8 39 28
36 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 18 55 65
37 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 27 52 89
38 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 11 14 47 52
39 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 10 3 32 15
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 10 20 48 67
41 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 10 29 40 96
42 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 10 30 55 99
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 9 6 32 28
44 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 7 15 37 52
45 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 6 3 24 12
46 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 6 8 29 27
47 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 5 7 25 28
48 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 13 29 42
49 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 5 31 30 100
50 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 4 5 17 15
51 Gieraga Michał Alex Team 3 3 12 9
52 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 2 2 9 8
53 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 2 2 9 8
54 Przybył Michał Energy-Pako 2 2 8 10
55 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 4 9 14
56 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 2 5 9 17
57 Wrzosek Wiktoria TG Sokół Zgierz I 1 2 5 6
58 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
59 Wrzosek Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz I 1 5 8 15
60 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 5 3 15
61 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 8 8 24
konrad


«« powrót