Ranking V ligi po 18 kolejce (na koniec pierwszego etapu rozgrywek)
(data: 2018-03-09)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 48 0 144 8
2 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 47 1 143 16
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 47 1 142 20
4 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 46 2 139 9
5 Danke Krzysztof OCW 35 13 115 72
6 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 34 11 112 57
7 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 33 7 106 35
8 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 33 15 113 65
9 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 32 7 103 36
10 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 32 9 104 49
11 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 31 12 102 56
12 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 31 17 106 70
13 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 30 15 95 62
14 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 29 10 96 48
15 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 27 14 99 57
16 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 27 16 89 65
17 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 27 20 105 77
18 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 26 11 89 47
19 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 25 5 79 26
20 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 25 19 92 80
21 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 24 9 80 39
22 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 21 3 68 20
23 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 21 3 66 20
24 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 20 3 62 19
25 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 20 6 66 34
26 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 20 17 69 66
27 Bereżewski Tomasz OCW 19 5 60 25
28 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 19 20 73 71
29 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 19 27 72 96
30 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 18 30 66 109
31 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 17 10 60 37
32 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 17 14 64 52
33 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 17 16 68 58
34 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 17 21 70 78
35 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 16 14 55 54
36 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 16 24 60 83
37 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 15 25 74 86
38 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 14 11 50 48
39 Jop Józef DK Relax 14 18 54 62
40 Albiński Paweł Old Double 14 31 66 108
41 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 13 12 54 43
42 Kowalska Magda Komary 13 13 51 53
43 Wijata Kuba Komary 13 29 54 99
44 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 12 17 46 59
45 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 12 20 55 67
46 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 12 26 54 85
47 Piasta Miłosz Komary 11 1 34 9
48 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 11 5 35 23
49 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 11 13 42 46
50 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 11 21 45 74
51 Urbański Cezary Old Double 10 12 36 47
52 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 9 12 35 42
53 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 9 22 41 74
54 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 9 27 44 88
55 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 9 32 44 104
56 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 8 10 29 34
57 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 7 4 25 19
58 Magdziarz Piotr Geronimo 7 5 26 23
59 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 7 22 34 69
60 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 7 31 41 98
61 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 7 21 24
62 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 5 25 29 77
63 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 4 8 18 25
64 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 4 11 21 35
65 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 4 11 19 34
66 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 4 18 20 60
67 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 4 22 17 67
68 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 4 26 17 83
69 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 4 41 31 129
70 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 3 3 12 10
71 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 4 10 13
72 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 10 15 34
73 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 3 21 22 67
74 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 3 22 14 68
75 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 3 28 18 88
76 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 3 33 15 104
77 Skonieczny Adrian Soczewka 2 0 6 0
78 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 2 7 6 24
79 Indrys Marcin OCW 2 37 15 112
80 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 1 2 5 7
81 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 4 4 14
82 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 5 5 16
83 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 5 4 15
84 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 1 6 5 18
85 Banasiak Marcin OCW 1 32 16 98
86 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
87 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
88 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
89 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
90 Boczkowski Jerzy Frisort Olechów 0 2 0 6
91 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
92 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 0 3 1 9
93 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
94 Kołodziejski Michał Komary 0 3 0 9
95 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
96 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 5 3 15
97 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 7 2 21
98 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 7 0 21
99 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 12 4 36
konrad


«« powrót