Ranking IV ligi po 18 kolejce
(data: 2018-03-21)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek Maximus 47 0 141 6
2 Kunert Szymon Impact 43 8 140 35
3 Sobieszek Sławomir Onninen 41 7 130 40
4 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN START 39 9 129 51
5 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 38 10 120 50
6 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 35 19 121 72
7 Czuj Władysław Onninen 34 10 108 46
8 Majda Jan Wimaran 34 20 113 83
9 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 33 9 108 48
10 Stach Szymon Maximus 33 11 110 53
11 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN START 31 6 100 28
12 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 30 15 106 64
13 Rychlewicz Andrzej Topspin 29 25 107 92
14 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Dragon 27 10 88 47
15 Król Maciej Impact 27 25 99 96
16 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 26 1 80 16
17 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 26 13 87 55
18 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 26 27 97 102
19 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 26 28 101 108
20 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 26 28 90 101
21 Kołdrzak Marcel MKS Jedynka 22 17 80 68
22 Małkus Paweł Maximus 21 0 63 6
23 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN START 21 11 73 51
24 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 21 15 73 58
25 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 21 18 74 72
26 Marciniak Izabela Dragon 21 19 69 71
27 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 21 27 87 103
28 Łuczak Włodzimierz Kwiat Lotosu 20 21 83 76
29 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 20 23 84 79
30 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 19 17 74 68
31 Klim Wojciech Onninen 19 19 70 65
32 Jędrzejka Dariusz Dragon 19 23 77 79
33 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 17 10 60 37
34 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 17 34 77 118
35 Skowroński Marek Nadzieja 16 10 57 45
36 Jóźwikowski Fabian Onninen 14 0 42 3
37 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 14 25 62 82
38 Kasprzak Sławomir SSN START 13 0 39 10
39 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 13 35 64 115
40 Stypka Błażej Pałac Młodzieży 3 12 24 52 84
41 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 11 19 43 64
42 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz III 10 12 35 46
43 Pychyński Michał SSN START 9 10 34 40
44 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 9 12 34 45
45 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 8 40 53 128
46 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 7 23 36 77
47 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 7 23 35 73
48 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 7 47 34 148
49 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 6 16 21 54
50 Kobos Jakub Impact 6 22 32 73
51 Jochman Roman Onninen 5 0 15 1
52 Siniarski Dariusz SSN START 5 6 18 22
53 Frontczak Fabian Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 7 19 27
54 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 5 28 23 87
55 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen 4 3 14 11
56 Kozak Wojciech TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 14 20 46
57 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 3 21 18 67
58 Stawiński Lech Maximus 2 8 8 27
59 Walczewski Łukasz Onninen 1 1 4 5
60 Piątkowski Marek Onninen 1 1 3 5
61 Łopacińska Izabela Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 2 3 6
62 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 1 5 3 17
63 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 12 9 36
64 Glinka Dawid Topspin 1 17 8 51
65 Bogradzki Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz III 1 18 15 54
66 Kubiak Paweł Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 19 11 57
67 Piątkowski Albert Pałac Młodzieży 3 1 30 12 90
68 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 1 3
69 Dziubiński Krystian Onninen 0 1 1 3
70 Skiba Robert Impact 0 1 1 3
71 Kiciński Ryszard SSN START 0 1 0 3
72 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen 0 1 0 3
73 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 3 9
74 Sulima Andżelika Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 3 0 9
75 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 7 2 21
76 Instonajt Adam TG Sokół Zgierz III 0 8 5 24
konrad


«« powrót