Ranking III ligi po 18 kolejce
(data: 2018-03-21)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 51 3 158 37
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 48 6 150 45
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 42 9 134 52
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 42 12 138 62
5 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 40 14 135 72
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 37 11 124 70
7 Gruszecki Witold Projekt X 37 14 127 73
8 Szymaniak Dariusz WAN Porta 37 17 140 82
9 Michalski Marcin Atos 36 15 124 72
10 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 36 15 121 68
11 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 33 13 114 61
12 Przybyłek Przemysław Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 33 21 118 89
13 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 32 19 127 78
14 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 31 22 112 98
15 Szafrański Witold Polesianka 30 16 109 81
16 Orzechowski Zdzisław Polesianka 28 17 96 70
17 Pietrzak Witold WAN Porta 28 25 103 104
18 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 27 27 102 101
19 Lewandowski Witold WAN Porta 26 22 94 87
20 Kapusta Marcin Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 26 28 102 111
21 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 25 21 93 86
22 Kozulski Piotr Hunters Łódź 25 26 111 101
23 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz Atos 25 28 94 108
24 Kubicki Robert Bastion 25 29 102 110
25 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 23 28 96 106
26 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 21 12 71 54
27 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 21 23 83 86
28 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 19 28 77 105
29 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 18 36 75 123
30 Nowak Sylwester Nastal 15 0 45 6
31 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 15 9 54 38
32 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 15 39 66 132
33 Skibior Damian Kanzas 14 18 55 66
34 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 14 38 84 125
35 Gabrielczyk Paweł Profilaktyka i Zdrowie 14 40 72 131
36 Matusiak Lech KWJ Łódź 12 18 58 68
37 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 12 22 54 82
38 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 11 22 50 81
39 Abel Łukasz Nastal 11 43 61 141
40 Sobczak Edward Atos 10 33 60 110
41 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 9 22 41 76
42 Cywiński Filip Polesianka 9 24 41 79
43 Krawczyk Piotr KWJ Łódź 8 13 35 46
44 Wójtowicz Waldemar TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 18 39 58
45 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 5 4 19 17
46 Kijo Stanisław Atos 5 9 18 31
47 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 4 6 16 21
48 Wyrzykowski Paweł Bastion 4 10 21 38
49 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 2 12 10
50 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 20 33 62
51 Czekalski Kamil Kanzas 3 20 23 64
52 Przeworski Przemysław Projekt X 2 3 9 9
53 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 3 9 12
54 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 4 12 16
55 Baniewicz Wincenty WAN Porta 2 5 10 17
56 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 16 20 51
57 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 1 11 4 35
58 Chromiak Dawid Polesianka 1 22 13 66
59 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 5 3 15
60 Kret Jerzy Kanzas 0 20 6 60
konrad


«« powrót