Ranking I ligi po 18 kolejce
(data: 2018-03-21)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 53 1 160 25
2 Marczak Adam Gemlak 50 4 154 43
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 47 7 149 53
4 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 44 10 144 51
5 Balawajder Paweł WHSZ 41 7 132 55
6 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 40 14 137 74
7 Robak Jacek Robaczekzoo.pl 39 11 119 55
8 Mazur Paweł Robaczekzoo.pl 37 12 123 46
9 Łoś Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 37 17 125 85
10 Rejze Robert Energy-Pako 33 16 114 77
11 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 1 30 9 101 45
12 Goździk Zbigniew MKS Rzgów 29 25 114 92
13 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 28 25 98 100
14 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 28 26 111 101
15 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 27 21 94 86
16 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 25 26 106 98
17 Romanowski Andrzej Robaczekzoo.pl 24 27 100 97
18 Konecki Adam PGE Dystrybucja 22 17 79 72
19 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 22 32 96 115
20 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 22 32 86 113
21 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 34 88 112
22 Kozak Michał Energy-Pako 19 5 61 27
23 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 19 19 78 66
24 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 19 26 71 94
25 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 18 11 67 43
26 Kulawiński Michał Jusport 1 18 16 71 67
27 Dziubecki Tomasz MKS Rzgów 18 24 74 88
28 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 18 33 88 120
29 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 17 20 68 77
30 Bendzincki Dariusz MKS Rzgów 17 30 76 106
31 Sokołowski Witold Falco 16 17 64 68
32 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 16 21 63 77
33 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 16 28 68 97
34 Kierzek Kamil Gemlak 15 7 52 36
35 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 15 14 53 49
36 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 14 19 63 70
37 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 13 32 59 106
38 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 13 35 52 114
39 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 12 4 40 18
40 Zimny Jan Jusport 1 12 8 44 35
41 Moćko Przemysław Energy-Pako 12 37 67 120
42 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 11 22 52 74
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 9 6 32 28
44 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 9 11 38 40
45 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 16 40 55
46 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 8 37 43 121
47 Przybył Michał Energy-Pako 7 6 25 25
48 Kurzawski Jędrzej Falco 7 17 37 58
49 Piotrowski Tomasz Energy-Pako 6 3 24 12
50 Gieraga Michał Alex Team 6 3 21 9
51 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 5 5 23 17
52 Frątczak Arkadiusz Alex Team 5 7 25 28
53 Kapelański Adam Robaczekzoo.pl 5 7 20 23
54 Wrzosek Andrzej TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 10 23 33
55 Zawada Piotr Alex Team 4 5 17 15
56 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 0 9 4
57 Zimoń Mariusz MKS Rzgów 3 7 13 25
58 Józala Waldemar Falco 2 1 7 4
59 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 4 9 14
60 Wrzosek Wiktoria TG Sokół Zgierz I 2 4 8 14
61 Rechciński Michał MKS Rzgów 1 2 3 7
62 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 5 3 15
63 Wójcik Mateusz Energy-Pako 1 8 8 24
konrad


«« powrót