Ranking V ligi po 21 kolejce
(data: 2018-04-06)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 57 0 171 8
2 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 55 2 168 27
3 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 55 2 167 22
4 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 55 2 166 12
5 Danke Krzysztof OCW 43 14 140 79
6 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 39 15 127 72
7 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 38 10 121 50
8 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 38 12 124 65
9 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 38 16 121 69
10 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 38 19 131 80
11 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 38 19 128 81
12 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 36 10 116 45
13 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 35 12 115 60
14 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Chojny Zatorze 35 17 115 72
15 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 32 18 117 73
16 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 32 24 123 93
17 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 30 23 107 97
18 Brancewicz-Michalak Adam PM Piątka 29 4 93 27
19 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 29 17 104 66
20 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 29 17 95 72
21 Bereżewski Tomasz OCW 28 5 87 29
22 Winiarczyk Mateusz DK Plichtów 26 9 87 49
23 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 26 16 93 61
24 Grabarczyk Kamil Komary 25 5 79 26
25 Błądek Aleksander Old Double 24 17 90 62
26 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 23 8 77 34
27 Skoczylas Tomasz Soczewka 23 22 82 83
28 Walak Dariusz Chojny Zatorze 22 5 73 26
29 Wieczorek Ryszard OFF+ 22 35 83 127
30 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 20 22 78 78
31 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 20 26 91 94
32 Talarkiewicz Andrzej Elektroprojekt 20 35 77 121
33 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 18 12 65 44
34 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 18 15 62 58
35 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 18 30 70 101
36 Albiński Paweł Old Double 18 33 78 117
37 Wijata Kuba Komary 18 33 75 112
38 Mańko Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 17 15 66 55
39 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 17 21 70 72
40 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 17 22 70 81
41 Jop Józef DK Relax 17 23 66 80
42 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 17 26 69 89
43 Piasta Miłosz Komary 16 5 53 26
44 Kowalska Magda Komary 15 15 58 59
45 Urbański Cezary Old Double 15 16 57 63
46 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 15 35 62 118
47 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 14 11 50 48
48 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 14 15 60 52
49 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 14 21 56 73
50 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 14 24 56 86
51 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 11 5 35 23
52 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 11 13 42 46
53 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 10 14 39 48
54 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 10 19 41 63
55 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Komary 10 26 48 86
56 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 10 29 49 95
57 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 9 38 54 123
58 Magdziarz Piotr Geronimo 8 5 29 24
59 Gocałek Jarosław DK Plichtów 8 22 37 71
60 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 7 6 26 25
61 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 7 14 29 49
62 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 7 32 37 98
63 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 7 21 24
64 Bryła Paweł OFF+ 6 14 27 44
65 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 6 16 32 54
66 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 5 25 33 81
67 Brancewicz-Michalak Wacław PM Piątka 5 32 27 103
68 Juszczyszyn Anna Frisort Olechów 5 40 23 127
69 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 4 12 18 37
70 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 4 18 20 60
71 Sierocki Szymon Mesico Loripes 4 24 17 73
72 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 4 30 18 95
73 Indrys Marcin OCW 4 38 22 116
74 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 4 46 34 144
75 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 3 4 12 13
76 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 4 10 13
77 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 3 26 16 80
78 Skonieczny Adrian Soczewka 2 1 6 3
79 Boczkowski Jerzy Frisort Olechów 2 4 6 13
80 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 2 7 6 24
81 Banasiak Marcin OCW 2 37 23 115
82 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 1 3 5 10
83 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 4 4 14
84 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 1 6 5 18
85 Lis Dariusz BSA Rodzina 1 8 6 25
86 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 9 5 27
87 Jeske Wiktor Soczewka 0 1 2 3
88 Klimczak Jerzy BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
89 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 1 1 3
90 Męcina Aneta DK Plichtów 0 1 0 3
91 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 0 3 1 9
92 Kłosiński Marek PM Piątka 0 3 0 9
93 Kołodziejski Michał Komary 0 3 0 9
94 Kowalewski Mateusz DK Plichtów 0 4 0 12
95 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 0 7 2 21
96 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 0 7 2 21
97 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 7 0 21
98 Piwoński Tomasz OFF+ 0 9 4 27
99 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 12 4 36
konrad


«« powrót