III liga po 25 kolejkach
(data: 2011-05-14)



  III LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 25 71 214 036 23 0 2
2 AZS UŁ 25 70 173 077 22 1 2
3 DEKO-STAR 25 67 163 087 19 4 2
4 TAURON 25 62 155 095 17 3 5
5 MKS JEDYNKA 25 56 132 118 14 3 8
6 EXPANDOR 25 53 127 123 12 4 9
7 KORAD 25 49 122 128 9 6 10
8 POLONIA 25 46 117 133 9 3 13
9 POKEMONY 25 44 109 140 6 7 12
10 SALOS WODNA 25 40 097 152 6 3 16
11 POLESIANKA 25 38 088 162 5 4 16
12 MTS PIRANIE 25 37 089 161 5 2 18
13 PORTA WAN 25 35 082 168 3 4 18
14 ATOS 25 31 080 170 1 4 20

RANKING



  Zawodnik Drużyna Wygrane Przegrane Sety   Sety
gry gry (info) W   P
1 Wycech Paweł Deko-Star 71 01 214 : 039
2 Godlewski Przemysław AZS 69 05 212 : 046
3 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 61 14 196 : 073
4 Orzechowski Zdzisław Księżak Łowicz 52 05 162 : 035
5 Domański Marian Polonia 50 18 169 : 086
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 50 25 167 : 112
7 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 48 23 167 : 098
8 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 48 24 164 : 117
9 Rosiak Rafał AZS 43 20 150 : 091
10 Kępiński Paweł Deko-Star 43 25 148 : 106
11 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 41 30 147 : 124
12 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 41 31 147 : 131
13 Michalski Marcin Atos 39 36 153 : 144
14 Chobot Wojciech Salos Wodna 39 18 132 : 096
15 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 38 34 136 : 138
16 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 37 09 119 : 041
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 36 18 124 : 080
18 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 35 40 135 : 150
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 35 37 134 : 148
20 Korus Piotr Korad 34 28 132 : 111
21 Podsędek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 34 03 107 : 028
22 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 33 41 135 : 148
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 32 40 127 : 155
24 Raszkiewicz Adam MTS Piranie 31 41 126 : 148
25 Rojek Paweł Expandor 27 09 094 : 039
26 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 26 43 113 : 151
27 Budkowski Jan Atos 26 48 113 : 165
28 Tarkowski Jacek MTS Piranie 25 41 117 : 147
29 Knetel Julian Salos Wodna 25 17 091 : 069
30 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 25 04 083 : 028
31 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 25 04 078 : 021
32 Przeworski Przemysław AZS 23 26 094 : 098
33 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 23 31 088 : 124
34 Maślanka Piotr AZS 23 16 084 : 070
35 Łuczak Zbigniew MTS Piranie 22 50 105 : 170
36 Gabara Adam Polonia 22 32 091 : 118
37 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 21 51 094 : 170
38 Kopczyński Jerzy Korad 21 25 082 : 092
39 Winnicki Damian Księżak Łowicz 20 01 060 : 008
40 Sułkowski Jacek Polonia 19 45 096 : 160
41 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 18 54 104 : 182
42 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 18 51 096 : 169
43 Zawada Piotr Deko-Star 15 02 048 : 016
44 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 14 22 053 : 074
45 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 44 074 : 148
46 Boczek Michał Salos Wodna 13 30 072 : 108
47 Barański Michał Tauron 12 09 046 : 033
48 Solarek Kamil Salos Wodna 11 15 052 : 054
49 Grabarczyk Andrzej Deko-Star 10 29 044 : 095
50 Korpecki Piotr Korad 08 28 046 : 091
51 Płoński Henryk Atos 05 65 040 : 207
52 Wojciechowski Wojciech Polonia 05 20 027 : 063
53 Leśniewski Piotr Salos Wodna 04 23 023 : 072
54 Kielan Bogdan Polonia 04 07 015 : 026
55 Wycech Grzegorz Deko-Star 04 02 013 : 011
56 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 03 37 028 : 115
57 Worpus Sławomir MTS Piranie 01 14 016 : 042
58 Wycech Zdzisław Deko-Star 01 22 010 : 067
59 Kurzawski Jędrzej Salos Wodna 00 03 002 : 009
60 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 00 02 001 : 006
61 Kopczyński Adam Korad 00 11 001 : 033

pavmar



«« powrót